Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Northampton Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Chesterfield | FA Cup | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Chesterfield | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Chesterfield | English League 2 | 22 | 679 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Chesterfield | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Chesterfield | English League 2 | 7 | 355 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Saint Lucia | CONCACAF Nations League | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ipswich Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ipswich Town | English Npower Championship | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Saint Lucia | CONCACAF Nations League | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 3 | 268 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 38 | 2,526 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 3 | 149 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 43 | 3,699 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 19 | 1,472 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 13 | 1,040 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Accrington Stanley | FA Cup | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Accrington Stanley | English League 1 | 19 | 1,681 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Ipswich Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Ipswich Town | English Npower Championship | 10 | 766 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Accrington Stanley | FA Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Accrington Stanley | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Accrington Stanley | English League 2 | 45 | 3,974 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Accrington Stanley | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Accrington Stanley | FA Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Accrington Stanley | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Accrington Stanley | English League 2 | 35 | 2,869 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Accrington Stanley | EFL Cup | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Newport County | FA Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Tranmere Rovers | FA Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Tranmere Rovers | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Tranmere Rovers | English League 2 | 31 | 2,767 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013/14 | Aston Villa PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Aston Villa PL2 | Fulham U21 League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Aston Villa PL2 | Fulham U21 League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 43 seasons | 339 | 26,215 | 1 | 12 |
English League 2
2026/27No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
FA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
English League 2
2025/26Compared with 199 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 46% | 2 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 5 |
| Tackles | 0.93 | 45 |
| Interceptions | 0.27 | 1 |
| Clearances | 5.04 | 38 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 38 |
EFL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2024/25Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won, Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 10.59 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 57% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
English League 2
2024/25Compared with 196 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 34 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 15 |
| Tackles | 1.27 | 73 |
| Interceptions | 0.51 | 7 |
| Clearances | 5.58 | 61 |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 22 |
EFL Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2024/25Compared with 42 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 99 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 1.27 | 10 |
| Pass accuracy | 58% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English Npower Championship
2023/24Compared with 177 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 49 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 10 |
| Tackles | 0.83 | 32 |
| Interceptions | 0.83 | 16 |
| Clearances | 1.25 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 33 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
CONCACAF Nations League
2023/24Compared with 38 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 44% | 12 |
| Tackles | 1.04 | 55 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 2.08 | 34 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
FA Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
English League 1
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 33 |
| Interceptions | 31 |
| Clearances | 58 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
English League 1
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 56 |
| Interceptions | 43 |
| Clearances | 78 |
| Clean sheets | 16 |
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
FA Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21No stats available right now.
English League 1
2020/21No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English League 1
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 31 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
EFL Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English League 1
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 32 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
English League 1
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 31 |
FA Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2017/18No stats available right now.
English League 2
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 17 |
EFL Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
English League 2
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 11 |
EFL Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
FA Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 9 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2015/16No stats available right now.
English League 2
2015/16No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Premier League
2014/15No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
English League 2
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Clearances | 24 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Premier League
2013/14No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Fulham U21 League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Fulham U21 League
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/08AwayLeicester CityP1-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6/10 | 6.8 |
| 11/01AwayStevenageG0-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/06CuraçaoG2-1 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 | 5.8 |
| 11/01FulhamP1-3 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25/27 | 6.5 |
| 10/15AwayGuadeloupeP2-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/22 | 6.3 |
| 10/12GuadeloupeG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 41/50 | 6.4 |
| 02/07AwayBurnleyP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 01/28BurnleyE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 14/32 | 6.7 |
| 11/07AwayBracknell TownG0-3 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28/35 | 6.7 |
| 12/15AwayBarrowP2-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/8 | 6.3 |
| 12/04BarrowE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18/32 | 6.6 |
| 11/06Oldham AthleticE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.6 |
| 08/10Newport CountyP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 61/67 | 7.4 |
| 11/07PortsmouthP2-3 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 54/67 | 5.7 |
| 09/16FulhamP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16/27 | 6.2 |
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
FLU
PAL
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY






