Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Salernitana | Italian Serie B | 13 | 555 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | RWDM | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | RWDM | Belgian Jupiler League | 25 | 1,784 | 2 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Troyes | Ligue 1 | 20 | 556 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 10 | 192 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Lyon | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Nice | Ligue 1 | 15 | 1,082 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Nice | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 237 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Lyon | UEFA Champions League | 8 | 325 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 15 | 868 | 3 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Angers | Coupe de France | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Angers | Ligue 1 | 35 | 2,565 | 3 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | France U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship | 4 | 258 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | Angers | Ligue 1 | 10 | 443 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Arsenal PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Arsenal PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 8 | 576 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | France U20 | Under 20 Internationals | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Arsenal | FA Cup | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Arsenal | EFL Cup | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Arsenal PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 6 | 512 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | Arsenal PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 6 | 512 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | Arsenal | FA Cup | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Arsenal | Emirates Cup | 2 | 83 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Arsenal PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Arsenal U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | France U17 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 4 | 285 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 seasons | 209 | 12,123 | 14 | 22 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2026/27Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.34 | 94 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 88 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 4 |
| Duels won | 50% | 53 |
| Recoveries | 1.17 | 20 |
| Forward passes | 51.43 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2025/26Compared with 110 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 5.63 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 81 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Duels won | 33% | 3 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 33.75 | 89 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Coppa Italia
2024/25No stats available right now.
Italian Serie B
2024/25Compared with 147 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.95 | 91 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 72 |
| Dribbles | 1.62 | 89 |
| Duels won | 47% | 28 |
| Recoveries | 0.97 | 9 |
| Forward passes | 34.86 | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Belgian Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2023/24Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.96 | 46 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 87 |
| Dribbles | 2.02 | 95 |
| Duels won | 49% | 44 |
| Recoveries | 1.61 | 18 |
| Forward passes | 30.02 | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 40 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France
2022/23No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2022/23No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2022/23No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2022/23Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.62 | 76 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 78 |
| Dribbles | 3.56 | 98 |
| Duels won | 46% | 35 |
| Recoveries | 2.43 | 60 |
| Forward passes | 49.69 | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Coupe de France
2021/22No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 3.75 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 53 |
| Dribbles | 2.34 | 95 |
| Duels won | 42% | 13 |
| Recoveries | 1.41 | 14 |
| Forward passes | 42.66 | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Coupe de France
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2020/21No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 45 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Coupe de France
2019/20No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 44 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2019/20No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2018/19No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 33 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 94 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 19 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
English Community Shield
2017/18No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Emirates Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2017/18No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2017/18No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 21 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Premier League International Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Under 20 Internationals
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2016/17No stats available right now.
Premier League
2016/17No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
EFL Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
MLS All-Star Game
2016/17No stats available right now.
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Premier League
2015/16No stats available right now.
English Community Shield
2015/16No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
EFL Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Emirates Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English FA Youth Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2015/16No stats available right now.
FIFA U17 World Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France
2014/15No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2014/15No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/09RKC WaalwijkG3-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 | 6.2 |
| 09/26VitesseG2-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15/17 | 6.1 |
| 09/18AwayAlmere City FCP1-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/9 | 6.2 |
| 09/11Jong AZG3-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.1 |
| 08/07AwayVVV-VenloG3-4 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 | 6.4 |
| 08/10AwayFC UtrechtP4-0 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/14 | 6.8 |
| 05/04MantovaG2-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 03/30PalermoP1-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15/19 | 6.2 |
| 03/15AwayBariE0-0 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 02/23FrosinoneE1-1 | 40' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10/12 | 6.3 |
| 02/15AwayCarrareseP3-2 | 33' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23/29 | 7.8 |
| 01/26AwayPisaP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13/15 | 6.1 |
| 01/18ReggianaG2-1 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/28 | 6.4 |
| 01/12SassuoloP1-2 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 30/37 | 6.5 |
| 12/29AwayCatanzaroP1-0 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 47/51 | 7.2 |
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
ALL
GOD
CNA
REC
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET











