Jefferson Tavares
Jefferson Tavares da Silva
Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Jorge Wilstermann | Bolivian Primera División | 7 | 308 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Jorge Wilstermann | Bolivian Primera División | 13 | 441 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Maricá | Campeonato Carioca | 9 | 337 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Ningbo | China League One | 29 | 1,873 | 7 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | Blooming | Bolivian Primera División | 17 | 1,232 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Blooming | Bolivian Primera División | 21 | 1,511 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Royal Pari | Copa Libertadores | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Royal Pari | Bolivian Primera División | 27 | 1,525 | 15 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Palmaflor | Bolivian Primera División | 25 | 2,176 | 14 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Destroyers | Bolivian Primera División | 14 | 1,188 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Destroyers | Bolivian Primera División | 23 | 1,814 | 9 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 187 | 12,473 | 68 | 6 |
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2024/25Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.88 | 94 |
| Shots | 2.05 | 29 |
| Chances created | 2.05 | 83 |
| Dribbles | 0.88 | 54 |
| Touches in the box | 4.38 | 54 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 80 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
Bolivian Primera División
2024/25Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 2.45 | 48 |
| Chances created | 1.02 | 44 |
| Dribbles | 0.82 | 61 |
| Touches in the box | 5.10 | 78 |
| Aerial game | 28% | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Bolivia Primera (Acumulada)
2024/25No stats available right now.
Campeonato Carioca
2024/25Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 55 |
| Shots | 0.27 | 42 |
| Chances created | 0.27 | 84 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 39 |
| Touches in the box | 0.53 | 65 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
China League One
2023/24Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.34 | 72 |
| Shots | 1.92 | 49 |
| Chances created | 0.77 | 38 |
| Dribbles | 0.34 | 20 |
| Touches in the box | 3.46 | 56 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 61 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Bolivian Primera División
2022/23Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.37 | 66 |
| Shots | 2.48 | 53 |
| Chances created | 1.24 | 51 |
| Dribbles | 0.22 | 7 |
| Touches in the box | 4.75 | 61 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 34 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 24 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Bolivian Primera División
2022/23Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.30 | 54 |
| Shots | 2.08 | 40 |
| Chances created | 0.95 | 38 |
| Dribbles | 0.60 | 35 |
| Touches in the box | 4.41 | 57 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Copa Libertadores
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
Bolivian Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 15 |
| Shots | 15 |
Bolivian Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 14 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
Bolivian Primera División
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Bolivian Primera División
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Bolivia Play-offs 1/2
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/07AwayOriente PetroleroP2-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16/26 | 8.0 |
| 04/01Gualberto Villarroel SJP3-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 | 6.0 |
| 03/14AwayBolívarP2-1 | 29' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 | 7.7 |
| 03/10AuroraE1-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 | 6.2 |
| 03/02BolívarP1-2 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | 6.0 |
| 02/25AwayAuroraP1-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/8 | 6.6 |
| 02/22AwayGualberto Villarroel SJE2-2 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 7.5 |
| 11/04GuangzhouG1-0 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20/28 | 7.5 |
| 10/27AwayYanbian LongdingP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18/23 | 6.1 |
| 10/22AwayFoshan NanshiP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/13 | 6.2 |
| 10/18AwayJiangxi LushanG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12/19 | 6.8 |
| 10/15Shijiazhuang GongfuE1-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7/14 | 7.8 |
| 10/09AwayLiaoning TierenE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/12 | 6.1 |
| 09/17AwayJinan XingzhouP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16/25 | 6.1 |
| 09/13Shenzhen Peng CityP1-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 | 6.2 |
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM




