Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | Krylia Sovetov | Russian Premier League | 23 | 1,284 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Genk | Belgian Jupiler League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Genk | Belgian Jupiler League | 9 | 663 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Genk | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 307 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Genk | Belgian Jupiler League | 16 | 1,423 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Genk | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Genk | Belgian Jupiler League | 29 | 2,589 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Genk | UEFA Champions League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Club Brugge | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 516 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | Club Brugge | Belgian Jupiler League | 25 | 2,093 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | Club Brugge | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Club Brugge | Belgian Jupiler League | 18 | 1,549 | 5 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Club Brugge | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 144 | 11,602 | 9 | 0 |
Belgian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Russian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2015/16Compared with 106 players in the same position in 2015/16.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 45 |
| Aerial game | 55% | 45 |
| Tackles | 2.03 | 86 |
| Interceptions | 3.43 | 81 |
| Clearances | 2.45 | 34 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 33 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 29 |
| Interceptions | 49 |
| Clearances | 35 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Russian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2014/15Compared with 115 players in the same position in 2014/15.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 69 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 5 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 17 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 3 |
| Clearances | 5.00 | 51 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2013/14Compared with 33 players in the same position in 2013/14.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 72% | 92 |
| Aerial game | 80% | 98 |
| Tackles | 1.76 | 50 |
| Interceptions | 1.76 | 38 |
| Clearances | 7.87 | 80 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 58 |
UEFA Europa League
2013/14Compared with 151 players in the same position in 2013/14.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 11 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 13 |
| Tackles | 0.59 | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1.76 | 32 |
| Clearances | 4.10 | 38 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2012/13Compared with 151 players in the same position in 2012/13.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 59 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 83 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 18 |
| Interceptions | 3.00 | 82 |
| Clearances | 5.33 | 51 |
| Pass accuracy | 90% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2012/13No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
UEFA Champions League
2011/12Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2011/12.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 77 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 53 |
| Tackles | 1.33 | 27 |
| Interceptions | 3.00 | 76 |
| Clearances | 4.00 | 51 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2011/12No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2009/10| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
UEFA Europa League
2009/10| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2008/09| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
UEFA Europa League
2008/09| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 24 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21Anzhi MakhachkalaE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19/25 | 6.2 |
| 05/15Rubin KazanE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25/31 | 6.8 |
| 05/11AwayKrasnodarP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 33/38 | 6.9 |
| 05/06FC UfaG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28/40 | 6.3 |
| 05/01AwayAkhmat GroznyG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 28/34 | 6.7 |
| 04/11Lokomotiv MoscowE0-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 04/04AwayMordovia SaranskG1-2 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 6.4 |
| 12/04AwaySpartak MoscowP1-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24/29 | 6.2 |
| 11/28Amkar PermE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 18/28 | 6.0 |
| 11/21AwayCSKA MoscowG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19/28 | 6.3 |
| 11/08AwayRubin KazanP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 27/38 | 7.3 |
| 10/23AwayFC UfaP1-0 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 27/35 | 6.3 |
| 10/18Akhmat GroznyP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 15/21 | 7.2 |
| 10/02AwayFC UralE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 27/39 | 6.7 |
| 09/27Dinamo MoscowE0-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 6.0 |
HUN
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
COR
COL
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN


