Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Fortaleza CEIF | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 7 | 339 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Fortaleza CEIF | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 8 | 340 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Fortaleza CEIF | Colombia Primera Finalización | 16 | 536 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Fortaleza CEIF | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 5 | 79 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Fortaleza CEIF | Colombia Primera Finalización | 7 | 158 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 seasons | 43 | 1,452 | 3 | 2 |
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2026/27Compared with 119 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.59 | 71 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 66 |
| Dribbles | 2.12 | 100 |
| Duels won | 35% | 4 |
| Recoveries | 1.86 | 55 |
| Forward passes | 22.04 | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Colombia Primera Finalización
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa Colombia
2026/27No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2025/26Compared with 131 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.59 | 78 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 2.38 | 100 |
| Duels won | 41% | 14 |
| Recoveries | 1.06 | 21 |
| Forward passes | 22.24 | 38 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Colombia Primera Finalización
2025/26Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.18 | 60 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 46 |
| Dribbles | 1.18 | 96 |
| Duels won | 29% | 0 |
| Recoveries | 0.84 | 10 |
| Forward passes | 12.26 | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Copa Colombia
2025/26No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2024/25Compared with 119 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.14 | 57 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 81 |
| Dribbles | 3.42 | 100 |
| Duels won | 58% | 91 |
| Recoveries | 3.42 | 97 |
| Forward passes | 26.20 | 55 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Colombia Primera Finalización
2024/25Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.14 | 58 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 70 |
| Dribbles | 1.14 | 91 |
| Duels won | 37% | 5 |
| Recoveries | 2.85 | 93 |
| Forward passes | 21.65 | 39 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Colombia
2024/25No stats available right now.
Colombia Primera B Clausura
2023/24No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/03Atlético BucaramangaG2-1 | 70' | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19/23 | 8.7 |
| 04/18Águilas DoradasG2-0 | 74' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20/24 | 8.0 |
| 03/30AwayMillonariosE2-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 02/07Independiente Santa FeE1-1 | 12' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 7.7 |
| 01/27LlanerosE1-1 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17/22 | 6.8 |
| 01/24AwayDeportivo PereiraE0-0 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/10 | 6.0 |
| 01/16AlianzaG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16/17 | 6.2 |
| 05/24Unión MagdalenaP0-1 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.3 |
| 05/04AwayDeportivo PastoP1-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/12 | 6.4 |
| 04/27Independiente MedellínE0-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.2 |
| 03/15Deportes TolimaE1-1 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9/13 | 5.8 |
| 03/09AwayIndependiente Santa FeP2-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11/15 | 6.4 |
| 03/04Atlético NacionalP1-5 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12/13 | 6.8 |
| 02/22AwayDeportivo PereiraP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21/23 | 7.6 |
| 02/09Deportivo CaliG1-0 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.9 |
QAD
ABH
SCD
MOH
DHA
DUT
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
OLP
CAL
LIB
SFE
ACH
RFC