Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Ayacucho | Peruvian Primera División | 14 | 507 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Ayacucho | Peruvian Primera División | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sport Boys | Peruvian Primera División | 5 | 226 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Sport Boys | Peruvian Primera División | 13 | 572 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Carlos A. Mannucci | Peruvian Primera División | 10 | 181 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Carlos A. Mannucci | Peruvian Primera División | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Universitario de Deportes | Copa Libertadores | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Universitario de Deportes | Peruvian Primera División | 8 | 297 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Atlético Grau | Peruvian Primera División | 15 | 571 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Sport Boys | Peruvian Primera División | 8 | 393 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Sport Boys | Peruvian Primera División | 14 | 1,076 | 10 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Ayacucho | Peruvian Primera División | 17 | 709 | 2 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Ayacucho | Peruvian Primera División | 8 | 177 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ayacucho | Peru Championship Play-offs | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Carlos A. Mannucci | Peruvian Primera División | 7 | 245 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Carlos A. Mannucci | Peruvian Primera División | 13 | 693 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Melgar | Copa Libertadores | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Melgar | Peruvian Primera División | 26 | 993 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | UTC Cajamarca | Peruvian Primera División | 42 | 3,170 | 7 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Cusco | Copa Sudamericana | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Cusco | Peruvian Primera División | 29 | 1,458 | 8 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Unión Comercio | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 243 | 11,966 | 47 | 11 |
Peruvian Primera División
2025/26Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.18 | 31 |
| Shots | 3.02 | 83 |
| Chances created | 0.71 | 24 |
| Dribbles | 0.89 | 60 |
| Touches in the box | 3.20 | 25 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 46 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 10 |
Peruvian Primera División
2025/26Compared with 58 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 22 |
| Chances created | 1.00 | 38 |
| Dribbles | 1.00 | 66 |
| Touches in the box | 4.00 | 28 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2024/25Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.19 | 18 |
| Chances created | 1.99 | 91 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 1.99 | 7 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2024/25Compared with 60 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.16 | 29 |
| Shots | 2.99 | 81 |
| Chances created | 0.79 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.31 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 4.09 | 59 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2024/25No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2023/24Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 77 |
| Shots | 1.49 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.50 | 5 |
| Dribbles | 0.50 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 1.99 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2023/24Compared with 61 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 3.46 | 89 |
| Chances created | 3.46 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 3.46 | 41 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 2 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2021/22No stats available right now.
Peru Copa Bicentenario
2021/22No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peruvian Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2020/21No stats available right now.
Peru Championship Play-offs
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Peru Copa Bicentenario
2019/20No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peruvian Primera División
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 77 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peruvian Primera División
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 57 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Copa Inca
2015/16No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Inca
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/20Atlético GrauP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/13 | 5.8 |
| 07/13CiencianoG1-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13/18 | 6.1 |
| 07/05AwayComerciantes UnidosG0-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 5.7 |
| 06/15Universitario de DeportesP0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 05/25AwayADTG0-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.2 |
| 05/10Sporting CristalP1-4 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 05/03AwayJuan Pablo II CollegeE0-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 6.3 |
| 04/26Alianza AtléticoP0-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/16 | 6.0 |
| 04/19AwayCuscoP3-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/17 | 6.5 |
| 04/11UTC CajamarcaP0-1 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/4 | 6.0 |
| 03/07AwayAlianza LimaP2-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 6.5 |
| 03/02Sport HuancayoE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6/6 | 6.9 |
| 02/22AwaySport BoysP2-1 | 54' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 | 6.9 |
| 02/17Alianza UniversidadG3-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 5.9 |
| 02/08AwayAtlético GrauP1-0 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 | 6.0 |
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
CDR
QRL
BAN
SIV
RCL
SPO
SLA
FCB
ARS
LIL
GAL
BAR
RB
PSV
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL







