Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | St Albans Saints | Victoria NPL | 18 | 1,620 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | St Albans Saints | Victoria NPL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Heidelberg United | Australian FFA Cup | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Heidelberg United | Australian NPL Final Series | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 seasons | 29 | 2,497 | 0 | 0 |
18
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
4
Shots
Victoria NPL
2021/22Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 64% | 78 |
| Aerial game | 63% | 63 |
| Tackles | 0.78 | 20 |
| Interceptions | 3.11 | 94 |
| Clearances | 7.00 | 99 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 56 |
| Clearances | 126 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes
2
Shots
Victoria NPL
2020/21Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 27 |
| Aerial game | 48% | 15 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 46 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 38 |
| Clearances | 8.80 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
127
Minutes
1
Shots
Australian FFA Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
300
Minutes
Australian NPL Final Series
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/30AwayAvondaleP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10/14 | 6.3 |
| 07/10Dandenong Thunder SCP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12/21 | 6.9 |
| 07/03Port Melbourne Sharks SCP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17/29 | 6.2 |
| 06/25AwayEastern LionsP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 20/31 | 6.9 |
| 06/19Bentleigh GreensP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22/32 | 6.6 |
| 05/22AwayAltona MagicE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15/23 | 7.1 |
| 05/15Oakleigh CannonsP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31/45 | 6.3 |
| 05/08AwayHeidelberg UnitedE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9/22 | 6.1 |
| 05/01AvondaleP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12/21 | 6.3 |
| 04/24AwayHume City FCP6-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 45/52 | 6.2 |
| 04/17AwaySouth MelbourneP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 29/48 | 6.8 |
| 04/10AwayDandenong Thunder SCP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29/39 | 6.4 |
| 03/31AwayPort Melbourne Sharks SCP5-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26/33 | 6.1 |
| 03/26Eastern LionsE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 53/72 | 6.6 |
| 03/19AwayBentleigh GreensE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9/15 | 7.2 |
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsClr ClearancesTkl Tackles wonInt InterceptionsDuel Duels wonAer Aerial duels wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
FLU
PAL
HFD
CHS
JAX
BHM
RI
LDN
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
