Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Copa Chile | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 11 | 346 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera B | 9 | 324 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera B | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Cobresal | Copa Chile | 2 | 143 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Cobresal | Chile Primera B | 26 | 2,300 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Cobresal | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 76 | 5,477 | 0 | 1 |
Copa Chile
2025/26No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2023/24Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 55 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 30 |
| Tackles | 1.82 | 87 |
| Interceptions | 1.56 | 69 |
| Clearances | 2.60 | 42 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 24 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 10 |
Copa Chile
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Play-offs 1/2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Chile Primera B
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2019/20Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 48% | 13 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 11 |
| Tackles | 1.25 | 41 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 6 |
| Clearances | 3.75 | 62 |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Copa Chile
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 44% | 14 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 25 |
| Tackles | 0.45 | 73 |
| Interceptions | 0.45 | 53 |
| Clearances | 1.09 | 74 |
| Pass accuracy | 56% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Copa Chile
2018/19Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 33 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.63 | 22 |
| Interceptions | 1.89 | 56 |
| Clearances | 1.89 | 22 |
| Pass accuracy | 66% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 52% | 35 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 17 |
| Tackles | 0.82 | 92 |
| Interceptions | 1.10 | 96 |
| Clearances | 1.37 | 93 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 61 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 28 |
| Clearances | 35 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
Copa Chile
2017/18No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2016/17Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 48% | 13 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 24 |
| Tackles | 2.27 | 88 |
| Interceptions | 1.82 | 23 |
| Clearances | 2.27 | 31 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Chile
2016/17No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Acumulada)
2016/17No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2015/16No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2015/16No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/08MagallanesG2-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/30AwayHuachipatoP1-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.1 |
| 09/24Universidad de ChileG3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/14AwayColo-ColoE1-1 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
| 07/16Audax ItalianoG1-0 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 | 5.9 |
| 05/20AwayEverton de Viña del MarP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 32/42 | 6.6 |
| 05/14Universidad CatólicaP1-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 23/30 | 6.6 |
| 04/30Coquimbo UnidoG1-0 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.2 |
| 04/23AwayMagallanesG0-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 03/19AwayUniversidad de ChileE0-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.0 |
| 01/22Colo-ColoP2-5 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23/32 | 5.5 |
| 01/12Deportes TemucoP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11/28 | 5.7 |
| 08/26AwaySantiago WanderersP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13/28 | 5.8 |
| 08/19San Luis QuillotaP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37/58 | 5.8 |
| 08/05AwayRangers de TalcaG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19/28 | 7.0 |
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM


