Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Independiente Medellín | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Dinamo Zagreb | Croatian 1.HNL League | 2 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Zagreb | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Zagreb | Croatian 1.HNL League | 11 | 549 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Zagreb | Croatian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Deportivo Cali | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 19 | 1,449 | 6 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Deportivo Cali | Colombia Primera Finalización | 3 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Deportivo Cali | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 6 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Deportivo Cali | Colombia Primera Finalización | 14 | 566 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 61 | 3,282 | 10 | 5 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2026/27Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 1.56 | 20 |
| Chances created | 1.04 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 1.56 | 78 |
| Touches in the box | 1.04 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Colombia
2026/27No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2025/26Compared with 50 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.58 | 100 |
| Shots | 3.16 | 90 |
| Chances created | 1.58 | 82 |
| Dribbles | 6.32 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.32 | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
Croatian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 5.63 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.16 | 36 |
| Shots | 2.46 | 68 |
| Chances created | 0.82 | 38 |
| Dribbles | 0.49 | 24 |
| Touches in the box | 3.93 | 51 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Croatian Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2024/25Compared with 76 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.37 | 80 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 39 |
| Chances created | 1.12 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 1.49 | 84 |
| Touches in the box | 3.66 | 48 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 24 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Colombia Primera Finalización
2024/25Compared with 75 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 0.81 | 4 |
| Chances created | 2.03 | 97 |
| Dribbles | 1.62 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 1.62 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Colombia Primera Finalización
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Colombia
2023/24No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Colombia Primera Finalización
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2022/23No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/29AwayVasco da GamaP1-0 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21/26 | 6.4 |
| 07/22Vasco da GamaE2-2 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16/19 | 6.6 |
| 01/29MilanG2-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 08/28AwayQarabagG0-2 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.0 |
| 08/20QarabagG3-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 04/28JuniorE0-0 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12/14 | 6.1 |
| 04/21EnvigadoG2-0 | 57' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11/16 | 6.6 |
| 04/16AwayJaguares de CórdobaE1-1 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14/20 | 5.9 |
| 04/12América de CaliE1-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/13 | 6.0 |
| 04/06AwayAtlético BucaramangaP2-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8/14 | 5.9 |
| 03/31Águilas DoradasP2-4 | 77' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 13/23 | 6.2 |
| 03/23AwayMillonariosE1-1 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11/18 | 6.9 |
| 03/17Patriotas BoyacáP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15/19 | 6.7 |
| 03/08AwayLa EquidadP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30/36 | 6.9 |
| 03/01Once CaldasP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30/40 | 6.7 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN
