Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | De Graafschap | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 10 | 637 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Arminia Bielefeld | German Bundesliga Zwei | 12 | 318 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Arminia Bielefeld | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Osnabrück | German 3rd Liga | 12 | 247 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Arminia Bielefeld | German 3rd Liga | 34 | 1,381 | 14 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Arminia Bielefeld | DFB-Pokal | 4 | 167 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | 1. FC Nürnberg II | German Regionalliga Bayern | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Nürnberg II | German Regionalliga Bayern | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 85 | 3,222 | 25 | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2026/27Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.71 | 77 |
| Shots | 2.83 | 65 |
| Chances created | 0.14 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.42 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 4.80 | 57 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2025/26Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.28 | 48 |
| Shots | 1.13 | 3 |
| Chances created | 0.28 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.42 | 75 |
| Touches in the box | 5.38 | 73 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German 3rd Liga
2025/26Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.36 | 63 |
| Shots | 1.09 | 2 |
| Chances created | 0.36 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.36 | 11 |
| Touches in the box | 2.19 | 3 |
| Aerial game | 54% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German 3rd Liga
2024/25Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.91 | 99 |
| Shots | 2.93 | 74 |
| Chances created | 1.04 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 66 |
| Touches in the box | 6.45 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 14 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 45 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Regionalliga Bayern
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2023/24Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 3.27 | 81 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 1.64 | 75 |
| Touches in the box | 6.55 | 86 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 82 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 3.27 | 84 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 1.64 | 88 |
| Touches in the box | 3.27 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
German Regionalliga Bayern
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/09Jong FC UtrechtG2-1 | 18' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5/7 | 7.4 |
| 10/03AwayFC EindhovenE2-2 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 | 6.2 |
| 09/27FC Den BoschG1-0 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 | 6.2 |
| 09/20NAC BredaP1-2 | 58' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 7.4 |
| 09/11AwayFC EmmenG1-2 | 61' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/8 | 8.0 |
| 09/04AwayHeracles AlmeloP5-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 | 5.7 |
| 08/29Almere City FCP1-4 | 74' | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7/15 | 7.1 |
| 08/23AwayVVV-VenloP2-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 | 7.4 |
| 08/17Jong AZP2-5 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9/13 | 5.8 |
| 08/09AwayHelmond SportE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | 6.0 |
| 10/29Away1. FC Union BerlinP2-1 | 47' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 | 5.6 |
| 08/15SV Werder BremenG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 | 5.8 |
| 05/24VfB StuttgartP2-4 | 10' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 7.5 |
| 02/25SV Werder BremenG2-1 | 55' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 5.7 |
| 12/03FreiburgG3-1 | 89' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/16 | 7.2 |
REY
POR
VIS
JEO
YFC
URA
SAG
AVI
GAI
CZO
HOL
TOK
NGO
FAG
JÚB
KWF
YAM
SFR
FMA
SSP
BDG
BVB
LIV
KAI
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV



