Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Almere City FC | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 37 | 2,757 | 17 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Almere City FC | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 190 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Ajax | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Jong Ajax | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 29 | 2,024 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Ajax U21 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ajax | Eredivisie | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ajax | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Jong Ajax | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 13 | 894 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | UEFA Youth League | 6 | 493 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Netherlands U19 | UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers | 5 | 337 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Netherlands U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 4 | 233 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | UEFA Youth League | 9 | 733 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | German U19 Bundesliga | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Netherlands U18 | Under 18 Internationals | 3 | 181 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | UEFA Youth League | 9 | 428 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 7 | 420 | 2 | 2 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 138 | 8,872 | 54 | 8 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2026/27No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2025/26Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.55 | 84 |
| Shots | 2.58 | 56 |
| Chances created | 1.04 | 30 |
| Dribbles | 0.52 | 28 |
| Touches in the box | 5.06 | 64 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 17 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 32 |
| Shots | 79 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2025/26No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2024/25No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2024/25Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.40 | 79 |
| Shots | 2.49 | 63 |
| Chances created | 1.02 | 30 |
| Dribbles | 0.53 | 33 |
| Touches in the box | 4.62 | 60 |
| Aerial game | 32% | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2024/25No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2023/24Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 7.14 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 1.43 | 60 |
| Touches in the box | 10.00 | 98 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 20.00 | 100 |
| Chances created | 10.00 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 10.00 | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2023/24Compared with 107 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.60 | 92 |
| Shots | 1.71 | 21 |
| Chances created | 0.91 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 0.50 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 3.62 | 29 |
| Aerial game | 16% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2023/24Compared with 34 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.73 | 93 |
| Shots | 0.73 | 49 |
| Chances created | 0.18 | 22 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 21 |
| Touches in the box | 0.91 | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Under 19 Internationals
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German U19 Bundesliga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
Under 18 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Under 17 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22No stats available right now.
Under 17 Internationals
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Youth League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24AwayVVV-VenloP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11/14 | 7.2 |
| 04/17FC DordrechtG4-1 | 74' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14/20 | 8.1 |
| 04/12AwayWillem IIP2-1 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/9 | 6.3 |
| 04/06FC Den BoschP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 16/25 | 6.2 |
| 04/03TOP OssG3-2 | 89' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15/16 | 8.0 |
| 03/20AwayJong AjaxG0-2 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9/15 | 6.3 |
| 03/17RKC WaalwijkE2-2 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.9 |
| 03/13AwayVitesseG1-3 | 89' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13/16 | 7.4 |
| 03/07ADO Den HaagG1-0 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 | 5.8 |
| 03/03AwaySC CambuurP3-2 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17/22 | 5.8 |
| 02/27AwayJong FC UtrechtG2-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20/28 | 8.0 |
| 02/21AwayFC EindhovenP3-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19/31 | 7.2 |
| 02/13Helmond SportP0-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13/21 | 5.9 |
| 02/02AwayMVV MaastrichtE1-1 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13/16 | 6.4 |
| 01/30Roda JC KerkradeP1-2 | 63' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/14 | 7.6 |
BOC
VAS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV





