Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Lyon | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Borussia Dortmund | FIFA Club World Cup | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Basel | Swiss Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Basel | Swiss Super League | 16 | 752 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Belgium U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Belgium U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Borussia Dortmund | UEFA Champions League | 9 | 295 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Borussia Dortmund | Bundesliga | 12 | 276 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Borussia Dortmund | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Borussia Dortmund | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 12 | 276 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Belgium | UEFA Nations League | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Borussia Dortmund II | German 3rd Liga | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Belgium U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Borussia Dortmund | Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Borussia Dortmund | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Belgium U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Borussia Dortmund | Bundesliga | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Borussia Dortmund | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Anderlecht | Belgian Jupiler League | 6 | 242 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Anderlecht | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Anderlecht II | Belgian First Division B | 4 | 230 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Anderlecht | Belgian Jupiler League | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 seasons | 85 | 2,856 | 5 | 1 |
German Supercup (DFL - Official)
2026/27No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Ligue 1
2026/27Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.73 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.73 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 2.18 | 93 |
| Touches in the box | 5.08 | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2025/26No stats available right now.
FIFA Club World Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Swiss Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Swiss Super League
2025/26Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.24 | 40 |
| Shots | 3.11 | 77 |
| Chances created | 1.20 | 49 |
| Dribbles | 2.39 | 94 |
| Touches in the box | 6.34 | 73 |
| Aerial game | 13% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Europa League
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2025/26Compared with 59 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 14 |
| Shots | 3.33 | 90 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 14 |
| Dribbles | 3.33 | 98 |
| Touches in the box | 3.33 | 80 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Under 21 Internationals
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.53 | 18 |
| Chances created | 1.22 | 49 |
| Dribbles | 3.05 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 6.10 | 63 |
| Aerial game | 20% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Bundesliga
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.63 | 6 |
| Chances created | 0.33 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 3.91 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 5.87 | 69 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Clearances | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.63 | 8 |
| Chances created | 0.33 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 2.61 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 7.83 | 86 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
UEFA Nations League
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German 3rd Liga
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Under 21 Internationals
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian First Division B
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Under 16 Internationals
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/18NiceG2-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21/23 | 7.0 |
| 08/22AwayToulouseG0-2 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20/22 | 6.6 |
| 08/11Sparta PragueG3-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 05/17AwayLuganoP4-0 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 | 5.9 |
| 05/14St. GallenP1-3 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9/12 | 7.3 |
| 05/10AwayYoung BoysP3-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8/9 | 6.6 |
| 05/02ThunG3-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7/12 | 6.9 |
| 04/26SionP0-2 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8/10 | 6.7 |
| 04/18AwayThunP3-1 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14/14 | 7.8 |
| 03/30AwayNetherlands U21P2-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18/25 | 6.7 |
| 03/15ServetteG3-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.7 |
| 03/08AwaySt. GallenP3-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13/14 | 6.8 |
| 03/05GrasshoppersG1-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/5 | 6.1 |
| 03/01AwayLausanne-SportG1-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11/12 | 6.2 |
| 02/22AwayLuzernP4-2 | 32' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/9 | 7.9 |
CIN
CLB
BAH
FLA
BAR
UCA
ERC
ALD
EST
SLO
CFE
CNO
GUE
ALM
GOD
CAS
SAM
TEM
SMT
MID
OTR
VAR
THS
CAR
BAY
POR
CCP
SPA
AAs
UNI
BHM
LDN
COL
SFE
MTY
PAC
REM
RBB
BEL
RIV
TAI
VEL
BOR
SCR
ANT
COR
AGU
FAS
MIX
COB
MUN
GUA
GUA
OP
CHI
SEA
SPL
SSL
STR
LIB
CIE
UTC
LIV
PEÑ
BOU
SUN






