Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Kawasaki Frontale | Japanese J-League | 4 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Kawasaki Frontale | Japanese J1 100 Year Vision League | 9 | 395 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Avispa Fukuoka | Japanese J-League | 36 | 2,287 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Avispa Fukuoka | Japanese J-League Cup | 5 | 226 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Avispa Fukuoka | Japanese J-League | 37 | 2,705 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Avispa Fukuoka | Japanese J-League | 29 | 2,076 | 5 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | FC Tokyo | Japanese J-League | 30 | 1,120 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC Tokyo | Japanese J-League | 3 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Tokyo | AFC Champions League | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Tokyo | Japanese J-League | 9 | 215 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 165 | 9,248 | 19 | 7 |
Japanese J-League
2026/27Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.05 | 85 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 86 |
| Dribbles | 0.68 | 65 |
| Duels won | 50% | 51 |
| Recoveries | 0.68 | 6 |
| Forward passes | 31.36 | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Japanese J-League Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Japanese J1 100 Year Vision League
2025/26Compared with 117 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.46 | 9 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 73 |
| Dribbles | 2.05 | 97 |
| Duels won | 61% | 96 |
| Recoveries | 1.14 | 21 |
| Forward passes | 21.42 | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Japanese J-League
2025/26Compared with 153 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.50 | 81 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 34 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 75 |
| Duels won | 47% | 42 |
| Recoveries | 1.06 | 13 |
| Forward passes | 21.53 | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 38 |
| Shots | 64 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Japanese J-League Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Japanese J-League
2024/25Compared with 162 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.96 | 87 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 25 |
| Dribbles | 1.16 | 88 |
| Duels won | 42% | 21 |
| Recoveries | 1.06 | 13 |
| Forward passes | 23.39 | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 59 |
| Shots | 67 |
| Dribbles completed | 35 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Japanese J-League
2023/24Compared with 139 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.56 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 28 |
| Dribbles | 1.65 | 90 |
| Duels won | 43% | 23 |
| Recoveries | 1.56 | 40 |
| Forward passes | 30.00 | 65 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 36 |
| Shots | 53 |
| Dribbles completed | 38 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Japanese J-League
2022/23Compared with 148 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.04 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 25 |
| Dribbles | 1.37 | 89 |
| Duels won | 46% | 35 |
| Recoveries | 1.37 | 21 |
| Forward passes | 28.69 | 61 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Japanese J-League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
AFC Champions League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Japanese J-League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
AFC Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Japanese J-League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/12AwayMito HollyHockG0-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.3 |
| 09/06Shimizu S-PulseG3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14/16 | 7.1 |
| 09/02AwayMachida ZelviaP2-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.0 |
| 08/09AwayTokyo VerdyE1-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25/28 | 6.5 |
| 11/29Gamba OsakaG1-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 11/07AwayTokyo VerdyE0-0 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 | 6.1 |
| 10/25Shonan BellmareG1-0 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13/20 | 7.1 |
| 10/17AwayMachida ZelviaE0-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 10/04YokohamaG1-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 | 6.3 |
| 09/27Sanfrecce HiroshimaP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13/22 | 6.2 |
| 09/23AwayFC TokyoP1-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 6.1 |
| 09/20AwayYokohama F. MarinosP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 29/33 | 6.9 |
| 09/13Cerezo OsakaP2-4 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/9 | 6.2 |
| 08/31AwayKashiwa ReysolP2-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19/24 | 6.6 |
| 08/23Shimizu S-PulseE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 29/37 | 6.3 |
HUN
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
COR
COL
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN

