Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Otelul Galati | Romanian Liga I | 18 | 688 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC Arges | Romanian Liga I | 21 | 953 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Astra Giurgiu | Romanian Liga I | 4 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Dinamo Minsk | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Astra Giurgiu | Romanian Liga I | 10 | 580 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Ufa | Russian Premier League | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Ufa | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Ufa | Russian Premier League | 17 | 901 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | FC Ufa | Russian Premier League | 22 | 1,361 | 6 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Sparta Prague | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Sparta Prague | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 111 | 2 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Sparta Prague | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 18 | 960 | 8 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Sparta Prague | UEFA Europa League | 12 | 721 | 3 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Sparta Prague | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | Astra Giurgiu | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Astra Giurgiu | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Club Brugge | Belgian Jupiler League | 3 | 79 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 17 seasons | 141 | 7,223 | 26 | 5 |
Romanian Liga I
2023/24Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 28 |
| Shots | 1.70 | 24 |
| Chances created | 1.05 | 40 |
| Dribbles | 0.13 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 4.19 | 56 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Romanian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Romanian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2021/22Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 38 |
| Shots | 0.57 | 33 |
| Chances created | 0.47 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 0.19 | 47 |
| Touches in the box | 1.42 | 50 |
| Aerial game | 52% | 80 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Romanian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2020/21Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 5 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 16 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 4 |
No stats available right now.
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 9 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 35 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 36 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 9 |
No stats available right now.
Romanian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2019/20Compared with 74 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 66 |
| Shots | 0.31 | 64 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 13 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.31 | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Russian Premier League
2018/19Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.13 | 6 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 4 |
| Touches in the box | 1.13 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belarusian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Russian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Russian Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Champions League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
Czech Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
Romanian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2012/13No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/13KrasnodarP0-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/30Lokomotiv MoscowE0-0 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/22 | 5.4 |
| 03/17AwayKrasnodarG0-1 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 | 5.4 |
| 03/10Anzhi MakhachkalaG3-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 | 5.6 |
| 03/04Dinamo MoscowE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 24/28 | 6.5 |
| 12/10AwayRostovP1-0 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 5.9 |
| 11/25AwayAkhmat GroznyP2-1 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.7 |
| 11/05AwaySpartak MoscowP3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 10/21AwaySKA-Energiya KhabarovskE2-2 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 5.8 |
| 10/01AwayCSKA MoscowE0-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 09/24Arsenal TulaG1-0 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/12 | 6.2 |
| 09/18AwayZenit St PetersburgP3-0 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 | 6.1 |
| 08/25AwayAnzhi MakhachkalaP1-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/10 | 5.8 |
| 08/20AwayDinamo MoscowE1-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/20 | 5.5 |
| 08/12RostovP1-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/18 | 5.5 |
BOC
VAS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV




