Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Recoleta | Copa Sudamericana | 5 | 299 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Recoleta | Paraguayan Primera División | 9 | 397 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Recoleta | Paraguayan Primera División | 16 | 984 | 2 | 4 |
| 2025/26 | Godoy Cruz | Argentine Primera División | 11 | 571 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Godoy Cruz | Copa Sudamericana | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Godoy Cruz | Copa Argentina | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Olimpia | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Olimpia | Paraguayan Primera División | 6 | 103 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Olimpia | Paraguayan Primera División | 10 | 516 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Paraguay U23 | Olympic Football Tournament | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Guaireña | Paraguayan Primera División | 18 | 984 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Paraguay U23 | CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 5 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Olimpia | Paraguayan Primera División | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 89 | 4,169 | 14 | 5 |
Copa Sudamericana
2026/27Compared with 45 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.30 | 42 |
| Shots | 1.20 | 9 |
| Chances created | 0.60 | 20 |
| Dribbles | 0.30 | 18 |
| Touches in the box | 1.51 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 55% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2026/27Compared with 28 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.23 | 50 |
| Shots | 3.85 | 93 |
| Chances created | 0.68 | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.45 | 39 |
| Touches in the box | 4.76 | 79 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2026/27Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.18 | 32 |
| Shots | 1.65 | 23 |
| Chances created | 1.10 | 51 |
| Dribbles | 0.46 | 32 |
| Touches in the box | 3.29 | 40 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Argentine Primera División
2025/26Compared with 114 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 1.26 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.95 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 0.47 | 25 |
| Touches in the box | 3.63 | 48 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2025/26Compared with 36 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 1 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 4.29 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 4.29 | 44 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2025/26No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2025/26No stats available right now.
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 3.00 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 3.00 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 22% | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Olympic Football Tournament
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Shots | 6 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2023/24No stats available right now.
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2022/23No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12AwayNacional AsunciónP1-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 | 6.0 |
| 09/20AwaySportivo LuqueñoP1-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 4.2 |
| 09/07AwayClub GuaraníP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 | 5.9 |
| 08/29OlimpiaP1-2 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 | 6.4 |
| 08/18Boca JuniorsP0-4 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/17 | 6.3 |
| 08/142 de MayoP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 | 6.2 |
| 08/07AwayRubio ÑúG1-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 | 6.3 |
| 08/03Nacional AsunciónG3-2 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 5.8 |
| 07/30AwayLibertadP4-1 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 5.8 |
| 07/25Sportivo San LorenzoE1-1 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11/13 | 7.6 |
| 05/23Club GuaraníG2-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11/20 | 6.3 |
| 05/19AwayDeportivo CuencaE2-2 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 6.2 |
| 05/15AwayOlimpiaP3-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 | 7.5 |
| 05/05SantosE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
| 04/182 de MayoG5-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6/12 | 6.8 |
SHA
SAF
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
HEN
TJT
OLP
CAL
LIB
SFE


