Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 16 | 810 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch KNVB Cup | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 33 | 2,330 | 7 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 24 | 733 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 24 | 2,078 | 3 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 6 | 513 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | RKC Waalwijk | Eredivisie | 5 | 92 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | RKC Waalwijk | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 17 | 1,259 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | RKC Waalwijk | Dutch KNVB Cup | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 25 | 919 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Excelsior | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 25 | 1,667 | 2 | 5 |
| 2015/16 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 23 | 522 | 2 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 24 | 397 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Excelsior | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 6 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 seasons | 236 | 12,092 | 23 | 16 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2023/24Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.11 | 54 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.11 | 54 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2022/23Compared with 95 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.15 | 72 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.15 | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021/22Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.49 | 16 |
| Pass accuracy | 62% | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.49 | 32 |
| Duels won | 39% | 13 |
| Recoveries | 1.84 | 26 |
| Forward passes | 13.26 | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2020/21Compared with 126 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.26 | 59 |
| Pass accuracy | 61% | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 57 |
| Duels won | 47% | 41 |
| Recoveries | 3.03 | 63 |
| Forward passes | 15.90 | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 39 |
| Interceptions | 31 |
| Clearances | 32 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2019/20Compared with 108 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.93 | 83 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 24 |
| Dribbles | 0.88 | 52 |
| Duels won | 43% | 19 |
| Recoveries | 1.05 | 7 |
| Forward passes | 21.58 | 31 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2019/20No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2019/20Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 57% | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Duels won | 50% | 55 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 17.61 | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2018/19No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2018/19No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 20 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Saves | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/10ADO Den HaagP1-3 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/14 | 5.6 |
| 05/06AwayJong PSVE1-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8/12 | 6.2 |
| 04/29FC VolendamG3-2 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 | 5.8 |
| 04/22AwayNAC BredaG1-2 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.3 |
| 04/08AwayFC Den BoschP3-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 04/01FC EindhovenP0-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 | 6.2 |
| 03/25ADO Den HaagG3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 5.9 |
| 03/14TOP OssG1-0 | 34' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2/7 | 6.0 |
| 03/04AwayRoda JC KerkradeP4-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 | 6.1 |
| 02/25MVV MaastrichtG3-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 02/11AwayDe GraafschapE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6/12 | 6.3 |
| 02/04Almere City FCE2-2 | 13' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 7.6 |
| 01/21AwayJong FC UtrechtG0-4 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.2 |
| 01/07AwayHelmond SportG1-2 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 6.3 |
| 12/18ExcelsiorE1-1 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4/15 | 5.8 |
SEA
MTL
SJ
NSH
POR
COL
LAG
SDG
CAZ
FCJ
DUR
TAP
LV
LEX
VLL
ATR
AEK
FAG
VIS
YEN
ZVZ
EVE
CHE
BRE
LIV
FUL
HUL
MCI
IPS
NEW
AVL
ESP
ATM
VIL
ELC
BET
BAR
VAL
ATH
PHI
CLT
MIN
STL
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
ATX
VAN
CSL
QRO
GDL
TIG
LEO
CFA
TOL
ASL
FCU
BVB
S04
M05


