Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | B 93 | Danish Landspokal | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | B 93 | Danish 1. Division | 27 | 1,628 | 2 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Metta | Latvian Virsliga | 20 | 1,673 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Latvia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Latvia | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Metta | Latvian Virsliga | 10 | 695 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Latvia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 3 | 130 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Latvia U19 | UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SK Rapid Wien U18 | Austrian Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | RB Leipzig U19 | UEFA Youth League | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | RB Leipzig U19 | German U19 Bundesliga | 7 | 222 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | RB Leipzig U19 | U19 Club Friendlies | 6 | 356 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | RB Leipzig U17 | U17 Club Friendlies | 9 | 290 | 3 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | RB Leipzig U17 | German U17 Bundesliga | 11 | 777 | 2 | 0 |
| Total | 14 seasons | 101 | 6,087 | 12 | 10 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Danish Landspokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
Danish 1. Division
2025/26Compared with 87 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.05 | 57 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 67 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 82 |
| Duels won | 57% | 88 |
| Recoveries | 1.05 | 11 |
| Forward passes | 30.41 | 66 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 27 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 10 |
International Friendlies
2025/26No stats available right now.
Baltic Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Latvian Virsliga
2025/26Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.56 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 49 |
| Dribbles | 2.04 | 91 |
| Duels won | 51% | 60 |
| Recoveries | 2.04 | 44 |
| Forward passes | 21.63 | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 31 |
| Dribbles completed | 38 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2025/26Compared with 147 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.00 | 89 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 19 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 27 |
| Duels won | 40% | 22 |
| Recoveries | 1.00 | 70 |
| Forward passes | 12.00 | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2024/25Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 12.86 | 2 |
No stats available right now.
Latvian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Latvian Virsliga
2024/25Compared with 86 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.94 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 42 |
| Dribbles | 1.04 | 58 |
| Duels won | 48% | 48 |
| Recoveries | 2.46 | 60 |
| Forward passes | 23.44 | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24Compared with 150 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.38 | 89 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 90 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 25 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 19 |
| Forward passes | 1.38 | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Austrian Jugendliga U18
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
German U19 Bundesliga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
German DFB Junioren Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
U19 Club Friendlies
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2021/22No stats available right now.
German U19 Bundesliga
2021/22No stats available right now.
German DFB Junioren Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
U19 Club Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
U17 Club Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 27 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German U17 Bundesliga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/09Faroe IslandsP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 03/26AwayGibraltarG0-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 09/24BrøndbyP1-4 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16/20 | 6.5 |
| 09/09AwayGermany U21P5-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 19/26 | 6.6 |
| 06/27AwaySuper NovaE1-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16/21 | 8.0 |
| 06/21AwayLiepājaP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21/29 | 7.5 |
| 06/17DaugavpilsE2-2 | 89' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 23/27 | 8.2 |
| 06/13AwayJelgavaP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11/17 | 6.5 |
| 05/29AwayAudaP4-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9/13 | 6.8 |
| 05/24RigaP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 23/31 | 7.5 |
| 05/20AwayRFSP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22/24 | 6.6 |
| 05/15GrobinaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 31/39 | 7.4 |
| 05/11AwayTukumsP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20/27 | 6.9 |
| 05/06Super NovaP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 39/47 | 7.2 |
| 05/02LiepājaP2-4 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 30/34 | 8.2 |
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ITH
SAH
IJS
GVV
DCF
AMZ
KCH
STL
RCH
MSD
ORL
TSG
NOR
GIF
PEN
VAN
BEL
SWE
LTU
ISL
CRO
SUI
ISR
POR
NIR
SCO
CZE
WAL
ALB
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS



