Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Tromsø | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 12 | 821 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026/27 | Tromsø | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Tromsø | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 244 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Tromsø | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 12 | 626 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Häcken | Swedish Allsvenskan | 11 | 644 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | N.E.C. | Eredivisie | 10 | 357 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Häcken | Swedish Allsvenskan | 12 | 1,003 | 5 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | N.E.C. | Eredivisie | 20 | 672 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | N.E.C. | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 143 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Häcken | Swedish Allsvenskan | 19 | 834 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Häcken | Swedish Cup | 5 | 383 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Mjøndalen IF | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 30 | 2,066 | 8 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Nizhny Novgorod | Russian Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Nizhny Novgorod | Russian Premier League | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Mjøndalen IF | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 28 | 1,651 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Mjøndalen IF | Norwegian Relegation / Promotion Play-offs | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 173 | 9,830 | 26 | 14 |
Norwegian NM Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2026/27Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 21 |
| Shots | 2.30 | 60 |
| Chances created | 0.99 | 56 |
| Dribbles | 0.99 | 73 |
| Touches in the box | 4.38 | 47 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 26 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 21 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.74 | 58 |
| Chances created | 0.74 | 83 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 25 |
| Touches in the box | 1.48 | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Norwegian NM Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2025/26Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.43 | 68 |
| Shots | 2.44 | 47 |
| Chances created | 1.15 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 0.43 | 25 |
| Touches in the box | 4.31 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 31% | 33 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Swedish Allsvenskan
2024/25Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.14 | 26 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 69 |
| Chances created | 0.28 | 2 |
| Dribbles | 0.28 | 10 |
| Touches in the box | 2.38 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 28 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2024/25Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 2.27 | 52 |
| Chances created | 1.26 | 56 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 2.52 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 62% | 93 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Norwegian NM Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Swedish Allsvenskan
2023/24Compared with 63 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.45 | 72 |
| Shots | 3.86 | 93 |
| Chances created | 1.70 | 85 |
| Dribbles | 0.81 | 39 |
| Touches in the box | 5.47 | 75 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 39 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 43 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Eredivisie
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Swedish Allsvenskan
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 36 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Swedish Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 42 |
| Dribbles completed | 34 |
| Tackles won | 35 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Swedish Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Russian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 34 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 35 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Norwegian Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2019/20No stats available right now.
Norwegian NM Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Norwegian NM Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017/18No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/27AwayBrighton and Hove AlbionP4-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 | 6.2 |
| 08/20Brighton and Hove AlbionE0-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/16 | 5.8 |
| 08/13CFR ClujG2-1 | 45' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
| 08/06AwayCFR ClujG0-5 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
| 07/30AwayHradec KrálovéP3-1 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/23Hradec KrálovéP0-1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 05/22AwayTwenteP3-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 | 6.3 |
| 05/18AwayHeracles AlmeloG1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 05/14NAC BredaG3-0 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23/27 | 5.9 |
| 05/03Willem IIE1-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 | 5.6 |
| 04/11RKC WaalwijkG2-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 | 6.1 |
| 04/06AwaySparta RotterdamP2-0 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 5.9 |
| 03/29AZE3-3 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/15 | 5.9 |
| 03/15AwayFC UtrechtG0-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30/35 | 7.0 |
| 03/01AwayFeyenoordE0-0 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 | 6.3 |
BOC
VAS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
TAP
TEP
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV



