Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 14 | 400 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 20 | 348 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 15 | 677 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 33 | 2,635 | 4 | 2 |
| Total | 5 seasons | 85 | 4,073 | 6 | 5 |
Polish Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2025/26Compared with 153 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 13.85 | 2 |
No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2024/25Compared with 146 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.58 | 75 |
| Pass accuracy | 81% | 55 |
| Dribbles | 1.35 | 76 |
| Duels won | 54% | 86 |
| Recoveries | 1.35 | 30 |
| Forward passes | 21.15 | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Polish Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2023/24Compared with 146 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.81 | 85 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 38 |
| Dribbles | 1.55 | 84 |
| Duels won | 49% | 51 |
| Recoveries | 1.81 | 49 |
| Forward passes | 23.79 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Polish Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2022/23Compared with 147 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.06 | 45 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 29 |
| Dribbles | 0.93 | 49 |
| Duels won | 44% | 30 |
| Recoveries | 1.99 | 52 |
| Forward passes | 19.41 | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Polish Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2021/22Compared with 157 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.61 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 19 |
| Dribbles | 1.88 | 92 |
| Duels won | 57% | 95 |
| Recoveries | 2.32 | 61 |
| Forward passes | 21.89 | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 47 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 55 |
| Tackles won | 45 |
| Interceptions | 23 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/16Lech PoznanP1-3 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 03/05Arka GdyniaG3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 12/06AwayPogon SzczecinE2-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 05/24Motor LublinP2-3 | 10' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 7.9 |
| 11/24Stal MielecP1-2 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | 5.7 |
| 11/03Piast GliwiceE1-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | 6.2 |
| 10/21Puszcza NiepolomiceG2-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 10/05Raków CzęstochowaP0-2 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 09/29AwayZaglebie LubinP1-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
| 09/20Korona KielceG4-0 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 | 5.6 |
| 09/14AwayLechia GdanskP1-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/17 | 6.1 |
| 08/31CracoviaG2-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/11 | 6.3 |
| 08/23AwayWidzew LódzP3-2 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 15/19 | 6.0 |
| 08/18AwayLegia WarszawaP4-1 | 78' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15/19 | 7.9 |
| 08/09Górnik ZabrzeP1-2 | 70' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10/11 | 8.0 |
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
OLY
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
SYD
WSW
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
BDK
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
HEN
TJT
OLP
CAL
LIB