Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Karlsruher SC | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 896 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Karlsruher SC | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 159 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Karlsruher SC | German Bundesliga Zwei | 14 | 390 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Karlsruher SC | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Karlsruher SC | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 14 | 389 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | VfB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | 5 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | VfB Stuttgart | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 5 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | VfB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | 10 | 234 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga Playoff | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | VfB Stuttgart | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 10 | 234 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | VfB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | VfB Stuttgart | Bundesliga | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga Zwei | 3 | 42 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | VfB Stuttgart | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | VfB Stuttgart | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 3 | 42 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 19 seasons | 100 | 2,757 | 9 | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2025/26Compared with 115 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.31 | 67 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 7 |
| Dribbles | 0.60 | 44 |
| Duels won | 50% | 55 |
| Recoveries | 2.11 | 60 |
| Forward passes | 22.70 | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2025/26No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2024/25Compared with 110 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.62 | 83 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.23 | 13 |
| Duels won | 38% | 5 |
| Recoveries | 2.77 | 75 |
| Forward passes | 20.08 | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.62 | 84 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 16 |
| Dribbles | 0.46 | 59 |
| Duels won | 37% | 9 |
| Recoveries | 0.23 | 31 |
| Forward passes | 20.13 | 41 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Bundesliga
2023/24Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 32 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Duels won | 50% | 55 |
| Recoveries | 1.75 | 43 |
| Forward passes | 15.73 | 2 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 15 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Duels won | 60% | 95 |
| Recoveries | 0.87 | 100 |
| Forward passes | 15.73 | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Bundesliga
2022/23Compared with 123 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.54 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 61% | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.15 | 71 |
| Duels won | 61% | 98 |
| Recoveries | 4.23 | 99 |
| Forward passes | 19.23 | 24 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2022/23No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
Bundesliga
2020/21No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28AwayBorussia MönchengladbachP3-1 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20/24 | 6.0 |
| 08/17AwayZFC MeuselwitzG0-5 | 76' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 37/44 | 9.1 |
| 12/04FC AugsburgE2-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.1 |
| 10/29AwayOFC Kickers 1901G0-2 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 | 6.0 |
| 11/05Away1. FC Heidenheim 1846P2-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 5.8 |
| 10/28TSG HoffenheimP2-3 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
| 09/30Away1. FC KölnG0-2 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 08/25AwayRB LeipzigP5-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20/25 | 5.9 |
| 08/19VfL Bochum 1848G5-0 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 | 6.1 |
| 08/12AwayTSG BalingenG0-4 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/10 | 6.3 |
| 01/27AwayRB LeipzigP2-1 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | 6.4 |
| 11/08Hertha BSCG2-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12/18 | 6.0 |
| 11/04AwayBorussia MönchengladbachP3-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 10/29FC AugsburgG2-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.9 |
| 10/19Arminia BielefeldG6-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13/16 | 6.1 |
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
FAM
ALV
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
GUV
GUA
GKS
WIE
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
GMD
NOB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
CAR
IND
CNA
ENG
ATA
VEN
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
CSC
CRB
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
PMO
SLU
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
