Team All teams Ajax Women Netherlands Women U17 Netherlands Women U19 Ajax II Women Netherlands Women U16 Competition All competitions Women's Champions League Qualifying UEFA Women's Europa Cup Dutch Eredivisie Women Dutch Eredivisie Cup Women Dutch KNVB Cup Women U17 Women's World Cup Under 19 Women International Women's UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers Dutch KNVB Cup Women Under 16 Women Internationals Under 17 Women International Women's UEFA Under 17 Championship Women's UEFA Under 17 Championship Qualifiers Season All seasons 2026/27 2026/27 2025/26 2025/26 2025/26 2025/26 2025/26 2025/26 2025/26 2025/26 2024/25 2024/25 2024/25 2024/25 2023/24 2023/24 Current
Women's Champions League Qualifying 2026/27 No stats available right now.
UEFA Women's Europa Cup 2026/27 No stats available right now.
Dutch Eredivisie Women 2025/26 Goals per 90 minutes · 56 percentile among 52 players in the same position Goals0.35 Shots per 90 minutes · 98 percentile among 52 players in the same position Shots4.59 Chances created per 90 minutes · 77 percentile among 52 players in the same position Chances created1.76 Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 100 percentile among 52 players in the same position Dribbles4.94 Touches in the opposition box per 90 minutes · 65 percentile among 52 players in the same position Touches in the box4.94 Aerial duels won over aerial duels contested · 2 percentile among 52 players in the same position Aerial game0% Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value : per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile : how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
Metric Value Percentile Goals 0.35 56 Shots 4.59 98 Chances created 1.76 77 Dribbles 4.94 100 Touches in the box 4.94 65 Aerial game 0% 2
Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 0.35 Big chances created 5 1.76 Shots 13 4.59 Dribbles completed 14 4.94 Tackles won 7 2.47 Interceptions 1 0.35 Clearances 3 1.06
Dutch Eredivisie Cup Women 2025/26 No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup Women 2025/26 No stats available right now.
UEFA Women's Europa Cup 2025/26 Goals per 90 minutes · 13 percentile among 20 players in the same position Goals0.00 Shots per 90 minutes · 3 percentile among 20 players in the same position Shots0.00 Chances created per 90 minutes · 80 percentile among 20 players in the same position Chances created1.11 Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 80 percentile among 20 players in the same position Dribbles1.11 Touches in the opposition box per 90 minutes · 55 percentile among 20 players in the same position Touches in the box2.22 Compared with 20 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value : per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile : how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
Metric Value Percentile Goals 0.00 13 Shots 0.00 3 Chances created 1.11 80 Dribbles 1.11 80 Touches in the box 2.22 55
Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 1 1.11 Dribbles completed 1 1.11 Interceptions 1 1.11
U17 Women's World Cup 2025/26 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 0.26 Assists 1 0.26 Big chances created 7 1.79 Shots 10 2.56 Dribbles completed 21 5.38 Tackles won 14 3.59 Interceptions 2 0.51 Clearances 2 0.51 Clean sheets 1 0.26
Under 19 Women International 2025/26 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 1 0.60 Shots 1 0.60 Dribbles completed 11 6.64 Tackles won 2 1.21 Interceptions 4 2.42
Women's UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers 2025/26 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 1.29 Big chances created 2 2.57 Shots 5 6.43 Dribbles completed 10 12.86 Tackles won 7 9.00 Interceptions 2 2.57
Dutch KNVB Cup Women 2025/26 No stats available right now.
Under 16 Women Internationals 2024/25 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 0.64 Assists 3 1.93 Big chances created 7 4.50 Shots 6 3.86 Dribbles completed 8 5.14 Tackles won 3 1.93 Interceptions 1 0.64
Under 17 Women International 2024/25 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 1 2.00 Shots 1 2.00 Dribbles completed 1 2.00 Tackles won 3 6.00 Interceptions 1 2.00
Women's UEFA Under 17 Championship 2024/25 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 0.76 Big chances created 6 4.54 Shots 8 6.05 Dribbles completed 7 5.29 Tackles won 3 2.27 Interceptions 2 1.51 Clearances 1 0.76 Clean sheets 1 0.76
Women's UEFA Under 17 Championship Qualifiers 2024/25 Metric Total Per 90 Assists 1 0.72 Big chances created 3 2.16 Shots 5 3.60 Dribbles completed 5 3.60 Tackles won 1 0.72 Interceptions 1 0.72 Clearances 1 0.72
Under 16 Women Internationals 2023/24 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 0.20 Assists 3 0.61 Big chances created 10 2.03 Shots 10 2.03 Dribbles completed 23 4.66 Tackles won 11 2.23 Interceptions 2 0.41 Clearances 1 0.20
Dutch KNVB Cup Women 2023/24 No stats available right now.
Recent matches Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsSh ShotsSoT Shots on targetKP Key passesDrb Dribbles completedDuel Duels wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido