Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SV Sandhausen | German 3rd Liga | 15 | 756 | 2 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | SV Sandhausen | German 3rd Liga | 24 | 1,544 | 1 | 5 |
| 2022/23 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 20 | 220 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | FC St. Pauli | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 20 | 220 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 25 | 1,851 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC St. Pauli | DFB-Pokal | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 25 | 1,851 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 22 | 1,155 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 22 | 1,156 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 17 | 1,415 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 17 | 1,415 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 12 | 949 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 12 | 949 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei | 18 | 1,456 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | FC St. Pauli | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 18 | 1,456 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | SV Werder Bremen II | German 3rd Liga | 31 | 2,700 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | SV Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Germany U20 | Under 20 Internationals | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | SV Werder Bremen II | German 3rd Liga | 14 | 1,009 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 seasons | 321 | 20,640 | 11 | 22 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
German Regionalliga Nord
2025/26No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2024/25Compared with 146 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 51% | 26 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 49 |
| Tackles | 2.02 | 94 |
| Interceptions | 0.95 | 41 |
| Clearances | 4.17 | 64 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 35 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2023/24Compared with 147 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 64 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 88 |
| Tackles | 1.98 | 96 |
| Interceptions | 1.57 | 93 |
| Clearances | 2.56 | 46 |
| Pass accuracy | 67% | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 34 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 46% | 3 |
| Aerial game | 46% | 28 |
| Tackles | 1.64 | 95 |
| Interceptions | 0.82 | 19 |
| Clearances | 2.05 | 30 |
| Pass accuracy | 66% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 36% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 6 |
| Tackles | 0.82 | 88 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 48% | 11 |
| Aerial game | 52% | 40 |
| Tackles | 1.02 | 54 |
| Interceptions | 1.41 | 58 |
| Clearances | 2.14 | 33 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 29 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 8 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 43% | 7 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 13 |
| Tackles | 0.58 | 55 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 38 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 23 |
| Clearances | 32 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Bundesliga
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 29 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Bundesliga
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 21 |
| Tackles won | 33 |
| Interceptions | 46 |
| Clearances | 55 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Bundesliga
2016/17No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 26 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 35 |
| Tackles won | 48 |
| Interceptions | 87 |
| Clearances | 48 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Bundesliga
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2015/16No stats available right now.
Under 20 Internationals
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
German 3rd Liga
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 38 |
| Clearances | 24 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Bundesliga
2014/15No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2014/15No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2013/14No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/17SpVgg Greuther FürthP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10/18 | 5.4 |
| 07/30AwaySV 19 StraelenG3-4 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 03/01Away1. FC Union BerlinP2-1 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13/20 | 6.0 |
| 01/18Borussia DortmundG2-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.3 |
| 10/27AwaySG Dynamo DresdenG2-3 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27/43 | 4.9 |
| 08/07Away1. FC MagdeburgG2-3 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13/18 | 6.3 |
| 11/21AwayVfL WolfsburgP6-0 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10/18 | 5.9 |
| 10/13England U20G1-0 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19/21 | 6.6 |
| 09/26Bayer 04 LeverkusenP0-3 | 34' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | 6.1 |
CHA
CAP
GMD
NOB
ALL
GOD
CAR
IND
CNA
REC
RBB
CRU
IQU
UNE
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK




