Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Panevėžys | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 5 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 5 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 14 | 1,012 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 14 | 1,012 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 6 | 280 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 6 | 280 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 9 | 584 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 9 | 584 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 17 | 1,401 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 17 | 1,401 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga 2 Playoff | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 25 | 1,734 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 25 | 1,735 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Arminia Bielefeld | German Bundesliga Zwei | 12 | 934 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Arminia Bielefeld | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | VfL Bochum 1848 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 11 | 875 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | VfL Bochum 1848 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | VfL Bochum 1848 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 21 | 1,646 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | VfL Bochum 1848 | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 seasons | 204 | 14,208 | 11 | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Lithuanian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 65% | 93 |
| Aerial game | 58% | 71 |
| Tackles | 2.87 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 1.91 | 95 |
| Clearances | 6.70 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 7 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 65% | 88 |
| Aerial game | 62% | 65 |
| Tackles | 1.89 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 77 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 75 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 20 |
| Tackles | 1.87 | 97 |
| Interceptions | 1.16 | 37 |
| Clearances | 5.07 | 89 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 57 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 57 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 29 |
| Tackles | 1.42 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2020/21Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 54% | 38 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 65 |
| Tackles | 1.29 | 78 |
| Interceptions | 0.96 | 10 |
| Clearances | 1.29 | 10 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2020/21Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 21 |
| Aerial game | 69% | 94 |
| Tackles | 0.96 | 91 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 94 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 102 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
DFB-Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff (Sportec Official)
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 33 |
| Clearances | 70 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 10 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 57 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 38 |
| Interceptions | 41 |
| Clearances | 109 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2013/14No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2013/14No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/07AwayFC-Astoria WalldorfE1-1 | 93' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27/38 | 6.7 |
| 10/25AwaySG Dynamo DresdenG0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 02/10FC Bayern MünchenP0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 | 6.5 |
| 10/28AwaySG Dynamo DresdenP2-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 49/60 | 7.0 |
| 08/16AwaySV WaldkirchG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 51/55 | 6.7 |
ATA
VEN
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
FOR
ITO
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
RAD
MOT
MFF
KFF
ELF
HBK
EYÜ
GOZ
ESP
LIE
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
NSR
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
GUV
GUA
CAR
IND
CNA
GKS
WIE
MLL
OFK



