Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Vaduz | Swiss Challenge League | 29 | 1,029 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Vaduz | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 239 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Vaduz | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 5 | 372 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Vaduz | Swiss Challenge League | 26 | 1,466 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Vaduz | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Vaduz | Swiss Super League | 31 | 1,589 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Vaduz | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Vaduz | Swiss Challenge League | 35 | 2,711 | 11 | -1 |
| 2019/20 | Vaduz | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 292 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Vaduz | Swiss Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 146 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | Winterthur | Swiss Challenge League | 25 | 1,300 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Winterthur | Swiss Challenge League | 29 | 2,213 | 5 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Vaduz | Swiss Super League | 7 | 227 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Vaduz | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 206 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Vaduz | Swiss Super League | 26 | 1,238 | 3 | 1 |
| 2013/14 | Vaduz | Swiss Challenge League | 33 | 2,164 | 12 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | St. Gallen | Swiss Super League | 14 | 245 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | St. Gallen | Swiss Challenge League | 21 | 864 | 4 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | St. Gallen | Swiss Super League | 13 | 332 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | St. Gallen | Swiss Super League | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 seasons | 312 | 16,834 | 47 | 3 |
Liechtenstein Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Liechtenstein Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Liechtenstein Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2022/23Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.09 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.09 | 6 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.38 | 2 |
| Chances created | 0.38 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.75 | 35 |
| Touches in the box | 2.64 | 12 |
| Aerial game | 9% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.24 | 39 |
| Shots | 1.21 | 94 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 47 |
| Dribbles | 0.24 | 94 |
| Touches in the box | 1.45 | 94 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 33 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Liechtenstein Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2021/22Compared with 40 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.25 | 36 |
| Shots | 0.25 | 36 |
| Chances created | 0.06 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Swiss Super League
2020/21Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.06 | 13 |
| Shots | 1.13 | 3 |
| Chances created | 0.68 | 9 |
| Dribbles | 0.40 | 9 |
| Touches in the box | 3.57 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 28 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2019/20Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.37 | 44 |
| Shots | 0.37 | 44 |
| Chances created | -0.03 | 15 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Assists | -1 |
| Big chances created | -1 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
Swiss Play-offs 1/2
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Swiss Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Swiss Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Swiss Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liechtenstein Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Swiss Super League
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liechtenstein Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Swiss Super League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2014/15No stats available right now.
Liechtenstein Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 12 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Swiss Super League
2012/13No stats available right now.
Swiss Challenge League
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
Swiss Super League
2010/11No stats available right now.
Swiss Super League
2009/10No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/03AwayApollon LimassolP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3/6 | 6.5 |
| 10/27AZP1-2 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 | 6.1 |
| 10/13Dnipro-1P1-2 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.9 |
| 10/06AwayDnipro-1E2-2 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9/10 | 6.1 |
| 09/08Apollon LimassolE0-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 | 5.4 |
| 08/25AwayRapidG0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9/13 | 5.7 |
| 08/18RapidE1-1 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13/15 | 5.7 |
| 07/29ÚjpestP1-3 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10/11 | 6.4 |
| 07/22AwayÚjpestP2-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 05/21AwayZürichP4-1 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 | 6.3 |
| 05/15ServetteP1-3 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 05/11Young BoysP0-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 | 6.4 |
| 05/01LuzernP1-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/7 | 6.5 |
| 04/24AwaySt. GallenP1-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 04/21BaselE1-1 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12/13 | 6.3 |
STL
LAG
PAC
NCX
TAL
CAI
BOL
BLO
CUS
ALI
PAC
ATO
PUM
CAZ
ALI
IST
MUN
ANT
COB
ESP
OLA
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
ASL
CSL
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR

