Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Verl | German 3rd Liga | 19 | 561 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | SV Sandhausen | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 498 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | SV Sandhausen | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | SV Sandhausen | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 15 | 499 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | SC Paderborn 07 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 24 | 1,347 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | SC Paderborn 07 | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 24 | 1,348 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Belgian First Division B | 14 | 598 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Belgian Cup | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 8 | 701 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Karlsruher SC | German 3rd Liga | 28 | 2,333 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Karlsruher SC | German Bundesliga 2 Playoff | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Karlsruher SC | German Bundesliga Zwei | 4 | 181 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 157 | 8,552 | 4 | 4 |
German 3rd Liga
2023/24Compared with 138 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.48 | 11 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 41 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Duels won | 51% | 65 |
| Recoveries | 3.21 | 96 |
| Forward passes | 20.05 | 33 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 15 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.36 | 10 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 31 |
| Dribbles | 0.54 | 32 |
| Duels won | 51% | 59 |
| Recoveries | 3.07 | 88 |
| Forward passes | 14.82 | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 11 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.36 | 10 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 75 |
| Dribbles | 0.36 | 46 |
| Duels won | 50% | 59 |
| Recoveries | 0.72 | 93 |
| Forward passes | 13.71 | 14 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2021/22Compared with 126 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.94 | 40 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 14 |
| Dribbles | 0.73 | 47 |
| Duels won | 50% | 61 |
| Recoveries | 2.41 | 67 |
| Forward passes | 17.04 | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2021/22Compared with 126 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.07 | 47 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 21 |
| Dribbles | 0.33 | 36 |
| Duels won | 48% | 53 |
| Recoveries | 0.33 | 39 |
| Forward passes | 14.09 | 16 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian First Division B
2020/21Compared with 47 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.30 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 37 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Duels won | 67% | 99 |
| Recoveries | 2.86 | 76 |
| Forward passes | 18.51 | 16 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 19 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German 3rd Liga
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 60 |
| Interceptions | 49 |
| Clearances | 43 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff (Sportec Official)
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/07FreiburgP0-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13/22 | 6.5 |
| 10/19SV Werder BremenE2-2 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14/20 | 6.7 |
| 07/02AwayAjaxG2-5 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20/24 | 6.8 |
| 07/10AwayAjaxP4-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16/24 | 6.1 |
| 03/13RWDMG2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 5.6 |
| 03/05AwayLierse KG1-3 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.0 |
| 02/19AwaySeraingG0-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 02/14Club Brugge IIG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32/48 | 5.9 |
| 01/30AwayRWDMG0-2 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7/8 | 6.3 |
| 01/23AwayKMSK DeinzeG2-4 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 | 6.1 |
| 12/20WesterloG2-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.5 |
| 12/13AwayLommelG0-1 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 12/05Lierse KG5-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/16 | 6.0 |
| 09/26AwayRWDMP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 22/29 | 6.7 |
| 09/19SeraingG3-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15/21 | 7.8 |
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG



