Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | St. Pölten | Austrian Erste Liga | 28 | 2,075 | 11 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | St. Pölten | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SV Stripfing | Austrian Erste Liga | 23 | 1,299 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SV Stripfing | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Horn | Austrian Erste Liga | 26 | 2,082 | 10 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Horn | Austrian Erste Liga | 27 | 1,456 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Horn | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Admira Wacker | Austrian Bundesliga | 8 | 235 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Würzburger Kickers | German 3rd Liga | 8 | 155 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Admira Wacker | Austrian Bundesliga | 20 | 972 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Admira Wacker | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Horn | Austrian Erste Liga | 27 | 1,829 | 11 | 3 |
| 2017/18 | Admira Wacker | Austrian Bundesliga | 13 | 475 | 2 | 1 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 185 | 11,013 | 39 | 10 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2025/26Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.48 | 92 |
| Shots | 0.61 | 78 |
| Chances created | 0.09 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 0.74 | 58 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2025/26No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2024/25Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.14 | 21 |
| Shots | 0.14 | 14 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 6 |
| Dribbles | 0.07 | 58 |
| Touches in the box | 0.28 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2023/24Compared with 64 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.43 | 76 |
| Shots | 0.61 | 66 |
| Chances created | 0.17 | 49 |
| Dribbles | 0.09 | 60 |
| Touches in the box | 0.73 | 49 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2022/23Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.06 | 7 |
| Shots | 0.25 | 23 |
| Chances created | 0.19 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 0.12 | 65 |
| Touches in the box | 0.43 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 20% | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2021/22Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.38 | 54 |
| Shots | 1.15 | 2 |
| Chances created | 0.77 | 26 |
| Dribbles | 1.53 | 70 |
| Touches in the box | 3.45 | 22 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
German 3rd Liga
2021/22Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.58 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.74 | 89 |
| Dribbles | 0.58 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 5.23 | 74 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 77 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2019/20No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2018/19No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/10BeşiktaşP0-2 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/9 | 5.8 |
| 12/12RapidP1-2 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.2 |
| 11/06SV Oberbank RiedP1-2 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/14 | 6.4 |
| 10/30AwayAustria KlagenfurtE3-3 | 75' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 | 7.6 |
| 10/23WSG TirolP0-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10/11 | 6.4 |
| 09/26AwayLASKP3-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | 6.2 |
| 09/11AwayRapidG1-2 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 08/14SalzburgP0-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 07/24AwayWSG TirolE1-1 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/7 | 6.3 |
| 05/21SCR AltachE1-1 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/14 | 5.8 |
| 04/17TSV Egger Glas HartbergP0-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/23 | 6.1 |
| 04/03AwaySt. PöltenG0-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10/16 | 6.7 |
| 03/21SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazE0-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 6.0 |
| 03/13AwaySalzburgP3-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 03/06AwayTSV Egger Glas HartbergP2-1 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 5.7 |
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
NSR
NEF
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL
NEU
MOH
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
LIE
AUD
GUV
GUA
CAR
IND



