Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Always Ready | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Always Ready | Bolivian Primera División | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Real Santa Cruz | Bolivian Primera División | 13 | 943 | 5 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Universitario de Sucre | Bolivian Primera División | 21 | 1,622 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Always Ready | Copa Libertadores | 6 | 469 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Always Ready | Bolivian Primera División | 22 | 901 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Always Ready | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Always Ready | Bolivian Primera División | 23 | 1,327 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Always Ready | Bolivian Primera División | 24 | 1,727 | 12 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Always Ready | Bolivian Primera División | 22 | 1,629 | 9 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Nacional Potosí | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Nacional Potosí | Bolivian Primera División | 4 | 170 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sports Boys Warnes | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 148 | 9,109 | 48 | 4 |
Bolivia Play-offs 1/2
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 2.14 | 44 |
| Chances created | 4.29 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 4 |
| Touches in the box | 2.14 | 8 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2024/25Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 6.14 | 100 |
| Chances created | 1.02 | 44 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 10.23 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
Bolivia Primera (Acumulada)
2024/25No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2022/23Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.48 | 80 |
| Shots | 1.53 | 20 |
| Chances created | 1.05 | 41 |
| Dribbles | 0.48 | 36 |
| Touches in the box | 2.86 | 24 |
| Aerial game | 21% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2022/23Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.44 | 69 |
| Shots | 1.61 | 25 |
| Chances created | 0.78 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.44 | 20 |
| Touches in the box | 1.94 | 17 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 14 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Bolivia Play-offs 1/2
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2021/22Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 23 |
| Shots | 2.49 | 55 |
| Chances created | 0.38 | 6 |
| Dribbles | 0.38 | 18 |
| Touches in the box | 4.61 | 62 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 66 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2021/22Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 76 |
| Shots | 0.60 | 86 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 45 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 46 |
| Touches in the box | 0.60 | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Shots | 6 |
Copa Sudamericana
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Bolivian Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 12 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Bolivian Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Copa Sudamericana
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2017/18No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2016/17No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/25LDU QuitoG3-1 | 37' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 7.5 |
| 07/18AwayLDU QuitoP3-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 05/21PalmaflorP1-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13/16 | 7.8 |
| 05/14AwayOriente PetroleroG1-2 | 45' | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 | 8.4 |
| 05/12AwayAuroraG2-4 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 05/08AwayAlways ReadyP5-0 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 | 6.0 |
| 04/30AwayThe StrongestE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/13 | 6.3 |
| 04/09AwayPalmaflorP2-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 | 3.3 |
| 04/02Oriente PetroleroG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14/19 | 6.5 |
| 03/12Always ReadyP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3/8 | 6.7 |
| 03/06AuroraE2-2 | 77' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5/8 | 8.5 |
| 02/26The StrongestP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 | 5.1 |
| 02/13GuabiráE2-2 | 76' | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/13 | 8.5 |
| 02/06Universitario de SucreP0-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 | 6.3 |
| 12/12AwayAuroraG3-4 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.8 |
MAC
PER
YBL
FNA
LLA
GZD
SCR
S28
SHS
GDM
HOL
URA
CZO
KWF
ANT
VVN
EVE
CHE
BRE
LIV
FUL
HUL
MCI
IPS
NEW
AVL
ESP
ATM
VIL
ELC
BET
BAR
VAL
ATH
PHI
CLT
MIN
STL
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
ATX
VAN
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
LAG
SDG
POR
COL
SJ
NSH
SEA
MTL
CSL
QRO
GDL
TIG
LEO
CFA
TOL
ASL
CAZ
FCJ
FCU
BVB
S04
M05
HSV
VFB
ELV
FCA



