Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Independiente Santa Fe Femenina | Colombia Liga Femenina | 13 | 1,091 | 8 | 3 |
| 2026/27 | Independiente Santa Fe Femenina | CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Independiente Santa Fe Femenina | Colombia Liga Femenina | 23 | 1,936 | 10 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Independiente Santa Fe Femenina | CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Colombia Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | América de Cali Femenina | Colombia Liga Femenina | 13 | 1,089 | 5 | 5 |
| 2024/25 | Independiente Santa Fe Femenina | CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina | 6 | 527 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | América de Cali Femenina | Colombia Liga Femenina | 20 | 1,126 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | América de Cali Femenina | CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina | 4 | 283 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | América de Cali Femenina | Colombia Liga Femenina | 18 | 1,308 | 3 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | América de Cali Femenina | CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina | 5 | 411 | 2 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | América de Cali Femenina | Colombia Liga Femenina | 6 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 112 | 8,194 | 38 | 19 |
Internationals Women
2026/27No stats available right now.
Colombia Liga Femenina
2026/27Compared with 80 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.25 | 91 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.25 | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Internationals Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Colombia Liga Femenina
2025/26Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.09 | 63 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.09 | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 11 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Internationals Women
2024/25Compared with 28 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 57% | 0 |
| Dribbles | 2.00 | 96 |
| Duels won | 50% | 46 |
| Recoveries | 2.00 | 61 |
| Forward passes | 4.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
SheBelieves Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Colombia Liga Femenina
2024/25Compared with 86 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.41 | 97 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.41 | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Colombia Liga Femenina
2023/24Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.16 | 78 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.16 | 79 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Colombia Liga Femenina
2022/23Compared with 93 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.28 | 94 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.07 | 79 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Colombia Liga Femenina
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/16AwayCaracas FemeninoG2-3 | 90' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12/17 | 8.8 |
| 10/08Corinthians FemininoP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17/21 | 6.8 |
| 10/05AwayDragonas IDV FemeninoP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13/24 | 5.9 |
| 04/07AwayJapan WomenP6-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4/7 | 6.2 |
| 10/19AwayCorinthians FemininoP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14/24 | 6.8 |
| 10/16Dragonas IDV FemeninoE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26/28 | 6.7 |
| 10/13Alianza Lima FemeninoG2-0 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21/27 | 7.1 |
| 10/10Ferroviária FemininoE1-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12/19 | 6.4 |
| 10/07AwayDragonas IDV FemeninoG0-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15/18 | 8.2 |
| 10/04AwayPeñarol FemeninoE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18/23 | 6.6 |
| 10/15AwayCorinthians FemininoP4-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9/11 | 6.6 |
| 10/12Nacional FemeninoG4-0 | 35' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12/18 | 8.1 |
| 10/09Internacional FemininoP2-4 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7/8 | 6.5 |
| 10/06AwayBoca Juniors FemeninoE1-1 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 | 5.9 |
| 10/28AwayDeportivo Cali FemeninaG0-5 | 90' | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 | 8.1 |
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
CSL
QRO
GDL
TIG
CAP
PAL
SAO
VAS
TUC
ROS
VEL
GMD
BLO
IND
UTA
KC
NC
SD
MEL
DGA
HFD
BKN
LOU
IND
MIA
CHS
RI
PIT
TBR
DET
TUL
OAK
CRB
TAC
OLI
ATX
VAN
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
SEA
MTL
SJ
NSH
LAG
SDG
POR
COL
LEO
CFA
TOL
ASL
CAZ
FCJ
APO
PAR
VLL
WEL
MVC
ATR
AEK

