Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei | 16 | 1,422 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Hamburger SV | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 16 | 1,422 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Playoff | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei | 24 | 1,988 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Hamburger SV | DFB-Pokal | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 24 | 1,988 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Hajduk Split | Croatian 1.HNL League | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hajduk Split | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Croatia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 8 | 720 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Hajduk Split | Croatian 1.HNL League | 29 | 2,503 | 2 | 3 |
| 2020/21 | Hajduk Split | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Croatia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship | 4 | 365 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Hajduk Split | Croatian 1.HNL League | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 14 seasons | 136 | 11,751 | 11 | 7 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2026/27No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Playoff
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 59% | 70 |
| Aerial game | 70% | 93 |
| Tackles | 0.32 | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1.20 | 53 |
| Clearances | 2.78 | 46 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 19 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 81 |
| Aerial game | 72% | 92 |
| Tackles | 0.19 | 8 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 93% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Under 15 Internationals
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Playoff
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 65% | 94 |
| Aerial game | 70% | 97 |
| Tackles | 0.59 | 17 |
| Interceptions | 1.22 | 43 |
| Clearances | 3.30 | 55 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 73 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 12 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2021/22Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 70% | 99 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 99 |
| Tackles | 0.32 | 14 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 93% | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2021/22No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2021/22Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 71% | 99 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 96 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 8 |
| Interceptions | 0.50 | 0 |
| Clearances | 2.00 | 42 |
| Pass accuracy | 90% | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22Compared with 199 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 75 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 49 |
| Tackles | 0.75 | 87 |
| Interceptions | 1.75 | 95 |
| Clearances | 3.88 | 96 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 82 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 31 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 42 |
| Clearances | 88 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
Croatian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 14 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Croatian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/18AwayRB LeipzigP4-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 69/78 | 6.3 |
| 09/27AwayDenmark U21P2-1 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 64/70 | - |
| 09/23Denmark U21G2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27/32 | 6.4 |
| 07/30AwaySpVgg BayreuthG1-3 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 96/103 | 7.6 |
| 06/08AwayEstonia U21G0-4 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100/107 | 8.7 |
| 06/03AwayNorway U21P3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 47/54 | 6.2 |
| 04/19FreiburgP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 64/74 | 6.8 |
| 03/29Finland U21P2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 68/78 | 6.8 |
| 03/25Austria U21E0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68/74 | 7.6 |
| 03/02Karlsruher SCE2-2 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 81/93 | 7.3 |
| 01/18Away1. FC KölnE1-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 31/43 | 6.5 |
| 11/16AwayAustria U21G1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33/48 | 6.2 |
| 11/11Estonia U21G2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 107/115 | 7.6 |
| 10/08Norway U21G3-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 37/53 | 8.4 |
| 05/31AwaySpain U21P2-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 59/68 | 6.7 |
NEW
GAM
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA

