Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | GKS Katowice | Polish Ekstraklasa | 15 | 851 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | GKS Katowice | Polish Ekstraklasa | 27 | 1,898 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Flora | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Flora | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Újpest | Hungarian NB I Liga | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Flora | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Flora | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 3 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Flora | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 5 | 355 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 92 | 7,016 | 1 | 2 |
UEFA Nations League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Polish Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2025/26Compared with 133 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 62% | 86 |
| Tackles | 1.59 | 91 |
| Interceptions | 0.85 | 44 |
| Clearances | 6.45 | 86 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 53 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 61 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Nations League
2024/25Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 1 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 50 |
No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2024/25Compared with 137 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 46% | 6 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 11 |
| Tackles | 0.81 | 43 |
| Interceptions | 1.04 | 44 |
| Clearances | 4.27 | 58 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 90 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2023/24Compared with 84 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 18 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 91 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 2.25 | 95 |
| Clearances | 4.50 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 67% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
International Friendlies
2023/24Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 31 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 50 |
| Tackles | 0.33 | 31 |
| Interceptions | 2.33 | 100 |
| Clearances | 3.00 | 92 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 15 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Baltic Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2022/23Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 52 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 40 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 52 |
| Clearances | 3.00 | 89 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Nations League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Estonian Meistriliiga
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2021/22No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Estonian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
Non-FIFA Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Baltic Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06IcelandE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38/44 | 7.4 |
| 10/03LuxembourgG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 81/87 | 7.4 |
| 09/26AwayIcelandE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21/26 | 6.0 |
| 06/09LithuaniaG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
| 04/25AwayKorona KielceE1-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 03/14Lechia GdanskG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18/28 | 6.4 |
| 03/08AwayRadomiak RadomG0-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.3 |
| 02/13Legia WarszawaE1-1 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13/17 | 6.6 |
| 02/08Widzew LódzG1-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.0 |
| 11/29Pogon SzczecinG2-0 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | 6.4 |
| 11/08Piast GliwiceP1-3 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 37/44 | 6.4 |
| 10/31AwayTermalica NiecieczaG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 25/31 | 7.0 |
| 10/25Korona KielceG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19/21 | 7.6 |
| 10/17AwayMotor LublinG2-5 | 46' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20/25 | 7.0 |
| 09/26AwayWisla PlockE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 70/75 | 7.8 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL


