Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Kifisia | Greek Cup | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Kifisia | Greek Super League | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Talleres de Córdoba | Copa Libertadores | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Talleres de Córdoba | Argentine Primera División | 11 | 379 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Mamelodi Sundowns | South Africa PSL | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Mamelodi Sundowns | South Africa Cup | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Lanús | Argentine Primera División | 12 | 706 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Lanús | Copa Argentina | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Lanús | Argentine Primera División | 25 | 1,284 | 2 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Mamelodi Sundowns | South Africa PSL | 9 | 501 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Mamelodi Sundowns | African Champions League | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Mamelodi Sundowns | South Africa Cup | 3 | 156 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Talleres de Córdoba | Argentine Primera División | 9 | 431 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Talleres de Córdoba | Copa Libertadores | 7 | 366 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Talleres de Córdoba | Copa Argentina | 3 | 134 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Talleres de Córdoba | Argentine Primera División | 11 | 439 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Lanús | Argentine Primera División | 10 | 513 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Lanús | Copa Sudamericana | 6 | 405 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Lanús | Argentine Primera División | 21 | 1,005 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020/21 | Lanús | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Lanús | Copa Argentina | 1 | 78 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Lanús | Argentine Primera División | 8 | 307 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Lanús | Argentine Primera División | 7 | 351 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 seasons | 158 | 7,650 | 13 | 15 |
South Africa PSL
2026/27No stats available right now.
CAF Super Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
FIFA Club World Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Greek Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2025/26Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.99 | 6 |
| Chances created | 1.98 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 1.98 | 90 |
| Touches in the box | 1.98 | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
South Africa PSL
2025/26No stats available right now.
African Champions League
2025/26No stats available right now.
South Africa Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
FIFA Club World Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2024/25Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.37 | 41 |
| Chances created | 4.74 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2024/25No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2024/25Compared with 133 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 2.14 | 50 |
| Chances created | 1.90 | 92 |
| Dribbles | 2.14 | 92 |
| Touches in the box | 1.66 | 6 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 33 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2024/25No stats available right now.
South Africa PSL
2024/25Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 6.43 | 100 |
| Chances created | 6.43 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 6.43 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.43 | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
African Champions League
2024/25No stats available right now.
South Africa Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Argentine Primera División
2023/24Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 2.93 | 83 |
| Chances created | 2.93 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 1.27 | 64 |
| Touches in the box | 0.89 | 1 |
| Aerial game | 14% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2023/24Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.14 | 33 |
| Shots | 2.59 | 75 |
| Chances created | 2.80 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 2.31 | 81 |
| Touches in the box | 1.96 | 6 |
| Aerial game | 20% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 40 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 33 |
| Tackles won | 26 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2023/24No stats available right now.
South Africa PSL
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
African Champions League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
South Africa Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2022/23No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Argentina
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Argentine Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
Copa Sudamericana
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 39 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Argentina Torneo de Verano
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Argentina
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2019/20No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
2019/20No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/23AwayPAOK SalonikaP3-0 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/13 | 6.3 |
| 10/05AEK AthensP2-3 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 | 6.1 |
| 09/20ArisP0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.2 |
| 08/30AwayLarissaE1-1 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/8 | 5.8 |
| 03/28Sekhukhune UnitedG1-0 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27/36 | 6.8 |
| 02/16Mpheni Home DefendersG2-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/33 | 5.9 |
| 02/05AwaySupersport UnitedG0-3 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 | 6.2 |
| 12/15Newell's Old BoysP1-3 | 55' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27/30 | 6.7 |
| 12/08AwayGimnasia La PlataG0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 | 5.7 |
| 12/02HuracánG1-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/3 | 6.4 |
| 11/07LanúsP1-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/11 | 6.2 |
| 11/02AwayDeportivo RiestraE0-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/16 | 6.1 |
| 10/20AwayArgentinos JuniorsP3-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22/27 | 6.4 |
| 10/06BelgranoE0-0 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32/35 | 6.8 |
| 09/15AwayRosario CentralE2-2 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31/36 | 6.1 |
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
FAM
ALV
NSR
NEF
RCO
AND
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
GUV
GUA
GFA
EST
GKS
WIE
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
GMD
NOB
ALL
GOD
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
CAR
IND
CNA
ENG
ATA
VEN
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
CSC
CRB
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
PMO
SLU
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS

