Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Instituto | Argentine Primera División | 6 | 142 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Instituto | Copa Argentina | 3 | 142 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Instituto | Argentine Primera División | 12 | 803 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Huracán | Argentine Primera División | 13 | 352 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Huracán | Copa Sudamericana | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Huracán | Copa Argentina | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Huracán | Argentine Primera División | 7 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 283 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 105 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 191 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 88 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Platense | Argentine Primera División | 11 | 517 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Platense | Argentine Primera División | 21 | 1,352 | 14 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Newell's Old Boys | Argentine Primera División | 5 | 148 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 seasons | 111 | 4,693 | 25 | 4 |
Argentine Primera División
2026/27Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.63 | 96 |
| Shots | 3.17 | 95 |
| Chances created | 0.63 | 16 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 5.70 | 92 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2026/27Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 29 |
| Shots | 2.13 | 38 |
| Chances created | 0.90 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.11 | 7 |
| Touches in the box | 3.25 | 27 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2026/27No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2025/26Compared with 114 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.51 | 89 |
| Shots | 1.53 | 21 |
| Chances created | 0.77 | 32 |
| Dribbles | 0.26 | 7 |
| Touches in the box | 3.84 | 53 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana
2025/26Compared with 36 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 1 |
| Shots | 2.14 | 33 |
| Chances created | 1.61 | 72 |
| Dribbles | 1.07 | 58 |
| Touches in the box | 3.75 | 39 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Argentine Primera División
2025/26Compared with 106 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 3.03 | 95 |
| Chances created | 1.51 | 85 |
| Dribbles | 0.76 | 44 |
| Touches in the box | 4.54 | 76 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Bulgarian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2023/24No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.86 | 93 |
| Shots | 2.57 | 56 |
| Chances created | 2.57 | 98 |
| Dribbles | 0.86 | 35 |
| Touches in the box | 5.14 | 67 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Bulgarian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2022/23No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 14 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 36 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Bulgarian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Argentina Primera B (Nacional)
2020/21No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2020/21No stats available right now.
Argentina Primera B (Nacional)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2019/20No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2018/19No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2018/19No stats available right now.
Argentina Primera B (Nacional)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2017/18No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Argentina Primera B (Nacional)
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2016/17No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/09Boca JuniorsE2-2 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/17 | 6.1 |
| 10/02AwayIndependienteG1-4 | 66' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/15 | 6.8 |
| 09/19Talleres de CórdobaG3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 | 5.8 |
| 09/14Estudiantes Río CuartoG2-1 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 | 5.8 |
| 09/07AwayUnión Santa FeP3-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.8 |
| 08/31San LorenzoG1-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/17 | 6.0 |
| 08/27AwayPlatenseE1-1 | 67' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/13 | 7.6 |
| 08/22AwayAtlético TucumánE0-0 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 | 5.9 |
| 08/16AwayCentral Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)G0-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8/11 | 6.1 |
| 08/08Gimnasia MendozaG1-0 | 77' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11/17 | 5.9 |
| 08/02AwayLanúsG0-1 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 | 5.9 |
| 07/29PlatenseG2-1 | 78' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 | 7.3 |
| 07/24AwayVélez SarsfieldP1-0 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/13 | 5.3 |
| 05/30LanúsG2-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 | 6.6 |
| 04/26AwayNewell's Old BoysE1-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 | 5.9 |
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
SM2
MAR
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
HFD
CHS
BHM
RI
LDN
ZAN



