Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | VSG Altglienicke | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | Austrian Bundesliga | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | Austrian Bundesliga | 13 | 262 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | RB Leipzig U19 | UEFA Youth League | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | RB Leipzig U19 | German U19 Bundesliga | 14 | 971 | 7 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | RB Leipzig U19 | German DFB Junioren Pokal | 2 | 170 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | RB Leipzig U19 | U19 Club Friendlies | 3 | 189 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Germany U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Germany U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 47 | 1,984 | 10 | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2024/25Compared with 60 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.45 | 20 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 1.45 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2023/24Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 3.78 | 93 |
| Chances created | 0.69 | 19 |
| Dribbles | 3.78 | 98 |
| Touches in the box | 4.81 | 63 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Supercup (DFL - Official)
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 6.43 | 100 |
| Chances created | 6.43 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 6.43 | 100 |
| Chances created | 6.43 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 6.43 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.43 | 81 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2021/22No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2021/22Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.71 | 38 |
| Chances created | 0.71 | 58 |
| Dribbles | 2.13 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 1.77 | 42 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 41 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German U19 Bundesliga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 55 |
| Dribbles completed | 29 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German DFB Junioren Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
U19 Club Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Under 19 Internationals
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Under 17 Internationals
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/24VfL WolfsburgE3-3 | 19' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 7.6 |
| 11/24Grazer AK 1902P1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/14 | 5.9 |
| 11/03AwayAustria WienP2-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 | 5.9 |
| 10/26AwayTSV Egger Glas HartbergP2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 | 6.2 |
| 05/18Austria WienP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8/14 | 6.1 |
| 05/11AwaySC Austria LustenauP1-0 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10/14 | 5.8 |
| 05/04WSG TirolG3-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 04/27AwayWolfsberger ACG0-2 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 04/23SCR AltachG2-1 | 44' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/18 | 5.7 |
| 04/20AwaySCR AltachE2-2 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 5.5 |
| 04/13AwayWSG TirolP2-1 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 | 6.0 |
| 03/10AwaySC Austria LustenauP2-0 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 5.8 |
| 03/03Austria WienP1-2 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 | 6.1 |
| 02/25AwayAustria KlagenfurtP2-0 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5/8 | 6.6 |
| 12/10WSG TirolP1-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
ADA
SIL
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
NSR
NEF
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL
NEU
MOH
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
LIE
AUD
GUV
GUA



