Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Parma U20 | Campionato Primavera | 19 | 692 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Parma U20 | Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Parma U19 | Italian Campionato Primavera 2 | 26 | 1,563 | 11 | 3 |
| 2024/25 | Parma U19 | Coppa Italia Primavera | 2 | 141 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Parma U18 | Italian U18 Serie A/B | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U19 | U19 Club Friendlies | 19 | 884 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U19 | Italian Campionato Primavera 2 | 20 | 904 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U18 | U18 Club Friendlies | 4 | 289 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U18 | Italian U18 Serie A/B | 4 | 289 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Parma U17 | U17 Club Friendlies | 29 | 2,273 | 8 | 11 |
| 2022/23 | Parma U19 | U19 Club Friendlies | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 126 | 7,161 | 26 | 17 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Campionato Primavera
2026/27No stats available right now.
19
Matches
3
Goals
1
Assists
692
Minutes
24
Shots
Campionato Primavera
2025/26Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.39 | 54 |
| Shots | 3.12 | 67 |
| Chances created | 0.52 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 7 |
| Touches in the box | 5.72 | 67 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 54 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Minutes
Coppa Italia Primavera
2025/26No stats available right now.
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
U19 Club Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
26
Matches
11
Goals
3
Assists
1,563
Minutes
45
Shots
Italian Campionato Primavera 2
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 45 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 33 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
2
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
141
Minutes
4
Shots
Coppa Italia Primavera
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
1
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
2
Shots
Italian U18 Serie A/B
2024/25Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.00 | 100 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 22 |
| Chances created | 1.00 | 41 |
| Dribbles | 1.00 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 3.00 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
19
Matches
1
Goals
1
Assists
884
Minutes
17
Shots
U19 Club Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
20
Matches
1
Goals
1
Assists
904
Minutes
17
Shots
Italian Campionato Primavera 2
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
289
Minutes
6
Shots
U18 Club Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
289
Minutes
6
Shots
Italian U18 Serie A/B
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
29
Matches
8
Goals
11
Assists
2,273
Minutes
37
Shots
U17 Club Friendlies
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 11 |
| Big chances created | 40 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 29 |
| Interceptions | 19 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Minutes
U19 Club Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL