Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Servette Women | Women's Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Servette Women | Women's Champions League | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Switzerland Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Switzerland Women | UEFA Women's Nations League | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Dijon Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 19 | 1,374 | 2 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Switzerland Women | Internationals Women | 4 | 187 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Switzerland Women | Women's European Championship Qualifiers | 5 | 315 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Switzerland Women | Women's European Championship | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dijon Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 20 | 991 | 6 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | Switzerland Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Switzerland Women | UEFA Women's Nations League | 5 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Dijon Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 19 | 1,102 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Switzerland Women | Internationals Women | 5 | 230 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Switzerland Women | Women's World Cup | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Dijon Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 18 | 1,022 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Switzerland Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Switzerland Women | Women's European World Cup Qualifiers | 3 | 37 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Zürich Women | Women's Champions League | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Switzerland Women | Women's European World Cup Qualifiers | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Switzerland Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Zürich Women | Women's Champions League | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 seasons | 121 | 6,288 | 12 | 7 |
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
Swiss Nationalliga A Women
2026/27No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Internationals Women
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Women's Nations League
2025/26Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 1.50 | 69 |
| Chances created | 1.50 | 76 |
| Dribbles | 0.50 | 59 |
| Touches in the box | 2.00 | 64 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 7 |
French Feminine Division 1
2025/26Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 34 |
| Shots | 2.16 | 56 |
| Chances created | 0.92 | 32 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 17 |
| Touches in the box | 3.93 | 48 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 33 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France Feminine
2025/26No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2024/25Compared with 16 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots | 1.44 | 38 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.96 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 2.41 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
2024/25Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.29 | 44 |
| Shots | 0.57 | 30 |
| Chances created | 0.57 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 0.29 | 39 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 65 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Women's European Championship
2024/25No stats available right now.
French Feminine Division 1
2024/25Compared with 47 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.54 | 73 |
| Shots | 2.54 | 56 |
| Chances created | 1.09 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 1.45 | 88 |
| Touches in the box | 4.54 | 59 |
| Aerial game | 65% | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France Feminine
2024/25No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Women's Nations League
2023/24Compared with 53 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 0.63 | 42 |
| Chances created | 1.25 | 79 |
| Dribbles | 1.25 | 91 |
| Touches in the box | 1.25 | 55 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
French Feminine Division 1
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 26 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France Feminine
2023/24No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Women's World Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
French Feminine Division 1
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Coupe de France Feminine
2022/23No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2021/22No stats available right now.
Women's European Championship
2021/22No stats available right now.
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Swiss Nationalliga A Women
2021/22No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2018/19No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2017/18No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2017/18No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
Olympic Women's Tournament Qualifying Europe
2015/16No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/01AwayHB Køge WomenP5-1 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18/25 | 6.2 |
| 09/23OL Lyonnes FémininesP0-8 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 | 5.6 |
| 09/02Sparta Prague WomenG3-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/26AwaySparta Prague WomenP3-2 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.6 |
| 08/07Aktobe WomenG4-0 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 10/28AwayScotland WomenG3-4 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 | 6.4 |
| 07/18AwaySpain WomenP2-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 06/26Czechia WomenG4-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13/17 | 6.5 |
| 04/08AwayIceland WomenE3-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 | 6.5 |
| 04/04France WomenP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14/20 | 6.3 |
| 02/25AwayNorway WomenP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/7 | 6.6 |
| 12/03AwayEngland WomenP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17/23 | 6.7 |
| 11/29Germany WomenP0-6 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 10/29France WomenG2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 | 6.2 |
| 07/16Azerbaijan WomenG3-0 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28/31 | 7.9 |
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
PUM
CAZ
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
GÜÍ
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR
SLO
RIE
PLA
ARG
ROS
IND
RAC
BEL
TAL
CAI
FEI
RIY
SHA
TAA
RIO
NAC
SLB
VSC


