Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FCI Levadia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 390 | 2 | 2 |
| 2026/27 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | FCI Levadia | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | FCI Levadia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 326 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | FCI Levadia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 224 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | FCI Levadia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 3 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Telstar | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 12 | 512 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Telstar | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 4 | 178 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Lviv | Ukraine Premier League | 11 | 815 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Flora | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Flora | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 seasons | 66 | 4,490 | 6 | 5 |
Estonian Meistriliiga
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.46 | 67 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 91 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 25 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 15 |
| Forward passes | 0.46 | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Nations League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 5 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 8 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 0 |
No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.28 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 92 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 19 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Estonian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 39 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 41 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 38 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Nations League
2024/25Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.80 | 37 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 2 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Duels won | 67% | 94 |
| Recoveries | 3.62 | 96 |
| Forward passes | 11.65 | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Estonian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 29 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 28 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 25 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 23 |
No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2021/22No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Estonian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
Baltic Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2016/17No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/03LuxembourgG1-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 6.1 |
| 09/26AwayIcelandE1-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 | 6.9 |
| 07/30IFK GöteborgP1-3 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/21AwayIFK GöteborgG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/16Caernarfon TownG5-0 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 |
| 07/09AwayCaernarfon TownG0-5 | 90' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 9.0 |
| 10/14SwedenP0-3 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/7 | 6.3 |
| 10/11AzerbaijanG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23/27 | 8.0 |
| 09/05SlovakiaP0-1 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13/22 | 6.1 |
| 06/04AwaySwitzerlandP4-0 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11/17 | 5.9 |
| 03/26AwayFinlandP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15/20 | 6.3 |
| 01/12AwaySwedenP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4/9 | 6.9 |
| 11/18AwayFC EindhovenP3-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 11/04AwayNAC BredaE1-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | 6.5 |
| 10/28FC DordrechtE2-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10/12 | 6.2 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL


