Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Puskás | Hungarian NB I Liga | 23 | 775 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Puskás | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Puskás | Hungarian NB I Liga | 30 | 1,962 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024/25 | Puskás | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 315 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Riga | Latvian Virsliga | 21 | 1,160 | 4 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | Riga | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 5 | 237 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Puskás | Hungarian NB I Liga | 18 | 847 | 2 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | Riga | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 489 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Finland | International Friendlies | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Finland | UEFA Nations League | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Riga | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Riga | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Finland | International Friendlies | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Zulte Waregem | Belgian Jupiler League | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Zulte Waregem | Belgian Jupiler League | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Finland U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 5 | 416 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Zulte Waregem | Belgian Jupiler League | 20 | 280 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Zulte Waregem | Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 8 | 334 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | Middlesbrough PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division Two | 11 | 630 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Middlesbrough U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 132 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Middlesbrough PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 6 | 414 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Middlesbrough PL2 | English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Middlesbrough PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division Two | 6 | 414 | 3 | 0 |
| Total | 23 seasons | 182 | 9,412 | 21 | 24 |
Hungarian NB I Liga
2026/27No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2025/26Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.81 | 5 |
| Chances created | 3.14 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 1.05 | 69 |
| Touches in the box | 3.14 | 27 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 27 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 10 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 1.11 | 67 |
| Chances created | 1.67 | 96 |
| Dribbles | 1.67 | 92 |
| Touches in the box | 1.67 | 63 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 82 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Hungarian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2024/25Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.83 | 6 |
| Chances created | 2.29 | 95 |
| Dribbles | 1.42 | 79 |
| Touches in the box | 3.94 | 40 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 8 |
| Big chances created | 50 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 31 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.57 | 79 |
| Shots | 1.14 | 88 |
| Chances created | 1.14 | 96 |
| Dribbles | 0.29 | 88 |
| Touches in the box | 2.00 | 92 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Latvian Virsliga
2023/24Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 63 |
| Shots | 2.95 | 74 |
| Chances created | 3.34 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 1.55 | 63 |
| Touches in the box | 8.22 | 92 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 43 |
| Shots | 38 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.14 | 66 |
| Chances created | 2.28 | 97 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 1.90 | 69 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Hungarian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Latvian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Latvian Virsliga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
International Friendlies
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Latvian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Latvian Virsliga
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Belgian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division Two
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
Premier League International Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division Two
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Finnish Suomen Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Finnish Veikkausliiga
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/31Aris LimassolP0-2 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12/16 | 6.6 |
| 07/24AwayAris LimassolP3-2 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9/11 | 7.2 |
| 08/29FiorentinaE1-1 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10/15 | 5.9 |
| 08/22AwayFiorentinaE3-3 | 74' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4/9 | 7.3 |
| 08/15Ararat-ArmeniaE3-3 | 63' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8/12 | 7.5 |
| 08/08AwayArarat-ArmeniaG0-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9/15 | 8.3 |
| 08/13MettaG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16/19 | 7.1 |
| 08/10AwayTwenteP2-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.3 |
| 08/06AwaySuper NovaG1-5 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 | 6.6 |
| 08/03KecskemétG3-1 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 7.2 |
| 07/30DaugavpilsG3-0 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10/13 | 6.0 |
| 07/27AwayKecskemétP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.1 |
| 07/08AudaG1-0 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13/21 | 6.0 |
| 07/04LiepājaG3-1 | 22' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/16 | 8.1 |
| 06/30RFSE2-2 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7/10 | 6.1 |
RBB
CRU
ALL
GOD
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL





