Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Sparta Rotterdam | Eredivisie | 8 | 494 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Telstar | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 241 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Sparta Rotterdam | Eredivisie | 31 | 1,080 | 6 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Quick Boys | Dutch KNVB Cup | 4 | 357 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Quick Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 30 | 2,166 | 13 | 9 |
| 2023/24 | ADO '20 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 29 | 1,911 | 14 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | ADO '20 | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Volendam | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Volendam II | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 11 | 332 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Volendam II | Dutch Play-offs 3/4 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 121 | 6,824 | 51 | 15 |
Eredivisie
2026/27Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.91 | 98 |
| Shots | 3.46 | 92 |
| Chances created | 2.73 | 89 |
| Dribbles | 0.55 | 37 |
| Touches in the box | 7.29 | 85 |
| Aerial game | 64% | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Eredivisie
2025/26Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 86 |
| Shots | 3.50 | 90 |
| Chances created | 0.83 | 17 |
| Dribbles | 0.17 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 6.75 | 86 |
| Aerial game | 46% | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 42 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2025/26Compared with 91 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.00 | 100 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 99 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 9 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 1.00 | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2024/25Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.54 | 87 |
| Shots | 0.54 | 87 |
| Chances created | 0.37 | 96 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.58 | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 13 |
| Assists | 9 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2023/24Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.66 | 94 |
| Shots | 0.71 | 95 |
| Chances created | 0.05 | 17 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.75 | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 14 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021/22Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 9.00 | 100 |
| Chances created | 9.00 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 45.00 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10AwayGo Ahead EaglesE3-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11/18 | 7.5 |
| 09/19sc HeerenveenP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16/19 | 6.5 |
| 09/13AwayPSVP4-1 | 77' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 | 7.5 |
| 09/04PEC ZwolleE2-2 | 86' | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13/22 | 8.7 |
| 08/29AwayExcelsiorP2-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8/17 | 8.2 |
| 08/22FC UtrechtE3-3 | 28' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | 7.7 |
| 08/14AwayTelstarG1-3 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 5.9 |
| 08/09FeyenoordP0-1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3/7 | 6.3 |
| 05/17ExcelsiorP2-3 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 7.6 |
| 05/10AwayTwenteP4-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 6.0 |
| 05/03Go Ahead EaglesE2-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 04/22AwayTelstarP4-1 | 79' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 | 7.7 |
| 04/11PSVP0-2 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.2 |
| 03/21FC VolendamG2-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.3 |
| 03/14AwayAjaxP4-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
TAL
CAI
PAC
ATO
LIM
CDP
BOL
BLO
CUS
ALI
BAH
MIR
PUM
CAZ
ALI
IST
MUN
ANT
COB
ESP
OLA
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE





