Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 4 | 126 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 25 | 1,448 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 29 | 2,037 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 20 | 941 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Excelsior | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 307 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord | Eredivisie | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord U21 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Feyenoord | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands U19 | UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 96 | 5,767 | 0 | 5 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2026/27Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 74% | 99 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 94 |
| Tackles | 2.14 | 88 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 3.57 | 37 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 22 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2025/26Compared with 119 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 53 |
| Aerial game | 66% | 89 |
| Tackles | 1.68 | 84 |
| Interceptions | 1.37 | 83 |
| Clearances | 3.36 | 31 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 22 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 27 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 54 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Eredivisie
2024/25Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 88 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 72 |
| Tackles | 1.63 | 82 |
| Interceptions | 1.81 | 93 |
| Clearances | 3.62 | 43 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 23 |
| Tackles won | 37 |
| Interceptions | 41 |
| Clearances | 82 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Champions League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2023/24No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2023/24Compared with 119 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 84 |
| Aerial game | 51% | 42 |
| Tackles | 1.63 | 83 |
| Interceptions | 1.63 | 85 |
| Clearances | 2.77 | 45 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 29 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 14 |
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2023/24No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2022/23Compared with 126 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 94 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 39 |
| Tackles | 1.76 | 93 |
| Interceptions | 1.76 | 86 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2022/23No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 73 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 99 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3.27 | 99 |
| Clearances | 1.64 | 26 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Under 19 Internationals
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/09RKC WaalwijkG3-0 | 77' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 27/35 | 7.8 |
| 10/02AwayHelmond SportE2-2 | 43' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9/11 | 5.9 |
| 09/11Jong AZG3-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.3 |
| 09/04De GraafschapG5-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.1 |
| 05/17FC GroningenP1-2 | 85' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 32/43 | 7.8 |
| 05/10AwayTelstarP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 24/30 | 6.4 |
| 05/03AwayPEC ZwolleP1-0 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 32/37 | 6.8 |
| 04/05Awaysc HeerenveenP4-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 26/31 | 5.9 |
| 03/20ExcelsiorE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20/26 | 6.6 |
| 03/15AwayAZP4-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20/24 | 6.2 |
| 03/06FC UtrechtE0-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/15 | 6.1 |
| 02/28PSVP1-3 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.6 |
| 02/22AwayGo Ahead EaglesP4-0 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17/21 | 6.5 |
| 02/14NAC BredaP0-1 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12/16 | 6.3 |
| 02/07AwayN.E.C.P4-1 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6/9 | 6.3 |
FIR
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
COR
COL
EQU
LLA
CAE

