Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Excelsior Virton | Belgian First Division B | 3 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Waldhof Mannheim | German 3rd Liga | 5 | 157 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Waldhof Mannheim | German 3rd Liga | 22 | 1,200 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Waldhof Mannheim | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Waldhof Mannheim | German 3rd Liga | 21 | 1,189 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018/19 | SV Sandhausen | German Bundesliga Zwei | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | SV Sandhausen | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Hamburger SV | Bundesliga | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Hamburger SV | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | St. Gallen | Swiss Super League | 13 | 564 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Karlsruher SC | German Bundesliga Zwei | 17 | 843 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | Hamburger SV | Bundesliga | 11 | 681 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 101 | 5,128 | 1 | 5 |
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belgian First Division B
2022/23Compared with 75 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.20 | 88 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 89 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Duels won | 55% | 77 |
| Recoveries | 3.84 | 85 |
| Forward passes | 20.30 | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
German 3rd Liga
2021/22Compared with 138 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.72 | 81 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 98 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Duels won | 47% | 43 |
| Recoveries | 4.01 | 99 |
| Forward passes | 45.86 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2020/21Compared with 164 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.67 | 28 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 83 |
| Dribbles | 1.35 | 84 |
| Duels won | 49% | 55 |
| Recoveries | 1.72 | 33 |
| Forward passes | 31.42 | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
German 3rd Liga
2019/20Compared with 158 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.59 | 80 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 80 |
| Dribbles | 1.44 | 80 |
| Duels won | 46% | 35 |
| Recoveries | 1.36 | 22 |
| Forward passes | 31.79 | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.86 | 38 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 44 |
| Dribbles | 1.71 | 88 |
| Duels won | 28% | 0 |
| Recoveries | 1.71 | 33 |
| Forward passes | 31.71 | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.86 | 36 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 78 |
| Dribbles | 0.86 | 71 |
| Duels won | 23% | 0 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 2 |
| Forward passes | 30.86 | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Bundesliga
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Swiss Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Swiss Super League
2016/17No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2015/16No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 30 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2014/15No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/18Standard Liège IIP0-2 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 23/25 | 6.4 |
| 11/12AwayBeerschotP3-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10/12 | 6.7 |
| 11/05KMSK DeinzeP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18/22 | 6.4 |
| 09/13SC FreiburgP1-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 | 6.3 |
| 03/31AwayVfB StuttgartE1-1 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21/25 | 6.6 |
| 03/14AwayTSG HoffenheimP3-0 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 | 6.3 |
| 03/07Borussia DortmundE0-0 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12/23 | 5.8 |
| 02/28AwayEintracht FrankfurtP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 21/30 | 6.3 |
| 02/22Borussia MönchengladbachE1-1 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 22/33 | 7.1 |
| 01/311. FC KölnP0-2 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10/20 | 6.1 |
| 12/20AwayFC Schalke 04E0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 20/28 | 7.3 |
| 12/16VfB StuttgartP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 36/38 | 7.0 |
| 12/13AwaySC FreiburgE0-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 | 6.2 |
| 12/071. FSV Mainz 05G2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 11/29AwayFC AugsburgP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 25/33 | 6.8 |
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
CDR
QRL
BAN
SIV
RCL
SPO
SLA
FCB
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL




