Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Al Sailiya | Qatar Stars League | 4 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Al Sailiya | Qatar Stars League | 12 | 761 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Al Sailiya | Qatar Second Division | 7 | 483 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Qatar SC | Qatar Stars League | 9 | 504 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Al Arabi | Qatar Stars League | 18 | 1,056 | 1 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | Al Arabi | Qatar Emir Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Al Arabi | Qatar QSL Cup | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord | Eredivisie | 5 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord U21 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | AZ | Eredivisie | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | AZ | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Jong AZ | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 32 | 2,707 | 5 | 3 |
| 2020/21 | Jong AZ | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 31 | 2,533 | 9 | 5 |
| 2019/20 | AZ | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Jong AZ | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 23 | 1,823 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019/20 | Netherlands U17 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Netherlands U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 3 | 187 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Jong AZ | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 10 | 347 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Netherlands U17 | UEFA Under 17 European Championship | 6 | 447 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Netherlands U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 3 | 187 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 178 | 12,212 | 21 | 20 |
Qatar Stars League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Qatar QSL Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Qatar Stars League
2025/26Compared with 61 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.06 | 61 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 25 |
| Dribbles | 0.95 | 70 |
| Duels won | 44% | 22 |
| Recoveries | 0.95 | 6 |
| Forward passes | 19.51 | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Qatar Emir Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Qatar QSL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Qatar Emir Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Qatar Second Division
2024/25Compared with 38 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.37 | 25 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 22 |
| Dribbles | 1.68 | 88 |
| Duels won | 44% | 28 |
| Recoveries | 0.37 | 1 |
| Forward passes | 28.70 | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Qatar Stars League
2024/25Compared with 56 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.50 | 88 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 28 |
| Dribbles | 1.25 | 85 |
| Duels won | 45% | 28 |
| Recoveries | 1.79 | 35 |
| Forward passes | 26.61 | 58 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Qatar QSL Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Qatar Stars League
2023/24Compared with 64 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.13 | 87 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.77 | 54 |
| Duels won | 32% | 2 |
| Recoveries | 1.36 | 9 |
| Forward passes | 23.52 | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 25 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
Qatar Emir Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
AFC Champions League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
Qatar QSL Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
Qatar QFA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2022/23Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.78 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 69 |
| Dribbles | 1.86 | 87 |
| Duels won | 50% | 54 |
| Recoveries | 1.86 | 45 |
| Forward passes | 40.82 | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2022/23Compared with 75 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 45.00 | 92 |
No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 44 |
| Shots | 70 |
| Dribbles completed | 30 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2021/22No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 44 |
| Shots | 85 |
| Dribbles completed | 25 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2020/21No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2019/20No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 27 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 28 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2019/20No stats available right now.
FIFA U17 World Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 17 Internationals
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Eredivisie
2018/19No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 17 European Championship
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Under 17 European Championship
2017/18No stats available right now.
Under 17 Internationals
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10AwayAl Ahli (QAT)P5-0 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6/10 | 6.8 |
| 09/03Al ArabiP0-2 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 | 6.9 |
| 08/29AwayAl ShahaniyaP3-2 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15/20 | 7.3 |
| 08/22AwayAl DuhailP2-0 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9/12 | 6.4 |
| 01/17Qatar SCG2-1 | 37' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 | 6.7 |
| 01/06Al RayyanP1-3 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11/14 | 6.7 |
| 12/28Al WakrahE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12/16 | 6.4 |
| 11/22AwayAl SaddP3-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14/16 | 6.6 |
| 11/08AwayAl DuhailE2-2 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13/16 | 6.4 |
| 11/01Al Ahli (QAT)P1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8/12 | 6.0 |
| 10/26AwayAl ShahaniyaG0-1 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6/9 | 6.8 |
| 09/27Al ArabiG4-0 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26/30 | 8.6 |
| 09/21AwayUmm SalalP2-1 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20/23 | 7.3 |
| 09/12AwayAl GharafaP2-0 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9/14 | 6.4 |
| 08/21AwayQatar SCP2-0 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/10 | 5.8 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL





