Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Orléans | French Championnat National | 5 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Francs Borains | Belgian First Division B | 24 | 967 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Haiti | CONCACAF Gold Cup | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Francs Borains | Belgian First Division B | 28 | 2,341 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Haiti | CONCACAF Nations League | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Haiti | CONCACAF Gold Cup | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Haiti | CONCACAF Nations League | 2 | 179 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Versailles | French Championnat National | 31 | 1,939 | 7 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Rouen | French National 2 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 |
| Total | 9 seasons | 98 | 5,779 | 22 | 4 |
French Championnat National
2026/27Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots | 1.30 | 16 |
| Chances created | 0.87 | 42 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 42 |
| Touches in the box | 3.48 | 26 |
| Aerial game | 55% | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Belgian First Division B
2025/26Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 36 |
| Shots | 1.58 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.37 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 1.49 | 74 |
| Touches in the box | 3.07 | 24 |
| Aerial game | 54% | 82 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Belgian First Division B
2024/25Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.38 | 69 |
| Shots | 2.15 | 42 |
| Chances created | 0.65 | 13 |
| Dribbles | 1.04 | 53 |
| Touches in the box | 4.84 | 61 |
| Aerial game | 46% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 27 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2024/25Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.50 | 100 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 94 |
| Chances created | 2.50 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Touches in the box | 15.00 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 67 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2023/24Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 2.01 | 20 |
| Chances created | 2.01 | 87 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Touches in the box | 4.53 | 40 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Championnat National
2023/24Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.32 | 69 |
| Shots | 0.32 | 66 |
| Chances created | 0.09 | 34 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.37 | 44 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
French National 2
2022/23No stats available right now.
French National 2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/01AwayBastiaE1-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 | 5.8 |
| 09/26CannesE0-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 | 6.2 |
| 09/19AwayAmiensP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 | 6.6 |
| 09/12VersaillesP0-4 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 5.7 |
| 09/05AwayLe Puy FootE1-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 | 5.8 |
| 04/17AwayPatro EisdenP4-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 04/11KRC Genk IIE2-2 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 | 5.9 |
| 04/04AwayLierse KG0-2 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 03/21KortrijkG4-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 6.0 |
| 03/15AwayLommelP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 5.8 |
| 03/12LokerenG1-0 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 5.9 |
| 03/08AwaySeraingP4-0 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/14 | 6.1 |
| 02/28BeerschotP0-2 | 53' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6/7 | 6.5 |
| 02/21AwayEupenE1-1 | 63' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4/7 | 8.2 |
| 02/15BeverenP0-2 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.2 |
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
SM2
MAR
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
