Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Ankara Keçiörengücü | Turkish 1. Lig | 8 | 215 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Igdir | Turkish 1. Lig | 34 | 2,596 | 5 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | Manisa FK | Turkish 1. Lig | 32 | 2,322 | 6 | 7 |
| 2023/24 | Samsunspor | Turkish Kupasi | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Samsunspor | Turkish Super Lig | 27 | 1,060 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | Samsunspor | Turkish 1. Lig | 24 | 1,360 | 6 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | Samsunspor | Turkish 1. Lig | 33 | 2,234 | 10 | 7 |
| 2020/21 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 31 | 1,653 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 3 | 130 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 29 | 1,545 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 248 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Konyaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Konyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 32 | 1,959 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Konyaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 4 | 187 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Konyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 31 | 2,047 | 3 | 3 |
| 2017/18 | Konyaspor | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 391 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Konyaspor | Turkish Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Lorient | French Coupe de la Ligue | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Lorient | Ligue 1 | 7 | 353 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Konyaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 7 | 402 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Konyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 13 | 737 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Lorient | Coupe de France | 2 | 105 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Lorient | French Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Lorient | Ligue 1 | 6 | 113 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Lillestrøm | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 15 | 1,298 | 7 | 3 |
| 2014/15 | Lillestrøm | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 29 | 2,051 | 6 | 6 |
| 2013/14 | Lillestrøm | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 25 | 1,178 | 0 | 3 |
| 2012/13 | Lillestrøm | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 seasons | 414 | 24,785 | 59 | 47 |
Turkish 1. Lig
2026/27Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 1.67 | 35 |
| Chances created | 1.26 | 54 |
| Dribbles | 2.93 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 6.28 | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2025/26No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2025/26Compared with 115 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.17 | 37 |
| Shots | 1.77 | 35 |
| Chances created | 0.97 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 3.74 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.34 | 94 |
| Aerial game | 47% | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 51 |
| Dribbles completed | 108 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2024/25No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2024/25Compared with 113 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.23 | 43 |
| Shots | 2.13 | 46 |
| Chances created | 1.55 | 88 |
| Dribbles | 3.41 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.59 | 97 |
| Aerial game | 28% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 40 |
| Shots | 55 |
| Dribbles completed | 88 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Turkish Kupasi
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2023/24Compared with 104 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.36 | 12 |
| Chances created | 2.29 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 3.91 | 99 |
| Touches in the box | 8.15 | 98 |
| Aerial game | 10% | 2 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 27 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 46 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2022/23No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2022/23Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.40 | 76 |
| Shots | 1.59 | 18 |
| Chances created | 1.59 | 85 |
| Dribbles | 4.30 | 98 |
| Touches in the box | 6.29 | 93 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 65 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2021/22No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2021/22Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.40 | 76 |
| Shots | 2.18 | 54 |
| Chances created | 1.61 | 79 |
| Dribbles | 4.55 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 7.05 | 97 |
| Aerial game | 47% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 40 |
| Shots | 54 |
| Dribbles completed | 113 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 72 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Turkish Kupasi
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 74 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2018/19No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 60 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 67 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
UEFA Europa League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Turkish Super Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
Ligue 1
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
Turkish Kupasi
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 36 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2016/17No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
Ligue 1
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 41 |
| Dribbles completed | 68 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 6 |
| Big chances created | 36 |
| Shots | 72 |
| Dribbles completed | 92 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 57 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/14IgdirE0-0 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 6.2 |
| 10/09AwayBodrum FKG0-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 6.2 |
| 09/19SivassporE1-1 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/6 | 6.6 |
| 09/01AwayBolusporG0-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 | 6.1 |
| 08/28UmraniyesporE2-2 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14/18 | 6.5 |
| 08/23AwayBandirmasporE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/11 | 6.6 |
| 08/16PendiksporG4-1 | 34' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 | 6.5 |
| 08/08AwayAntalyasporP4-3 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 | 6.2 |
| 05/02AmedsporE3-3 | 84' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17/23 | 8.2 |
| 04/26AwaySivassporP2-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 | 6.0 |
| 04/08Ankara KeçiörengücüP0-1 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19/24 | 6.7 |
| 04/04AwayErzurumspor FKP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20/29 | 6.7 |
| 03/16AwayBandirmasporE0-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17/23 | 7.2 |
| 03/12Bodrum FKP2-3 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11/12 | 7.6 |
| 03/08AwayBolusporP2-0 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10/17 | 6.1 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN





