Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | København | Danish Superligaen | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | København | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Lyngby | Danish Superligaen | 8 | 657 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | København | UEFA Champions League | 4 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | København | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | København | Danish Landspokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | København | Danish Superligaen | 5 | 298 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Hibernian | Scottish Premier League | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Zimbabwe | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | København | Danish Landspokal | 6 | 326 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | København | Danish Superligaen | 11 | 635 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | København | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | København | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Mechelen | Belgian Jupiler League | 16 | 1,293 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sheriff Tiraspol | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 397 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sheriff Tiraspol | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Zimbabwe | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sheriff Tiraspol | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 290 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 93 | 6,661 | 2 | 0 |
Danish Superligaen
2026/27Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 63 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 3.33 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 3.33 | 100 |
| Clearances | 3.33 | 37 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 40% | 14 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 63 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 21 |
| Interceptions | 0.88 | 85 |
| Clearances | 7.94 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 92% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Danish Superligaen
2026/27Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 51% | 28 |
| Aerial game | 68% | 88 |
| Tackles | 0.68 | 25 |
| Interceptions | 1.37 | 60 |
| Clearances | 6.85 | 90 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 50 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Danish Landspokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 10 |
UEFA Champions League
2025/26Compared with 142 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 71% | 99 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 8 |
| Tackles | 6.28 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 10.47 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Champions League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 30 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 33 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 48 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 90 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 87 |
| Clearances | 2.50 | 73 |
| Pass accuracy | 93% | 85 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Danish Landspokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Danish Superligaen
2025/26Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 44 |
| Aerial game | 61% | 71 |
| Tackles | 0.30 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 1.51 | 77 |
| Clearances | 3.93 | 54 |
| Pass accuracy | 92% | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Scottish FA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Scottish Premier League
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
African Cup of Nations
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
International Friendlies
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Danish Landspokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 20 |
Danish Superligaen
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 30 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 8 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
COSAFA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 41 |
| Clearances | 47 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 23 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2022/23No stats available right now.
Moldovan Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Moldovan Divizia
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Belarusian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11AwayBrøndbyP5-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56/63 | 5.3 |
| 09/28DR CongoP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51/57 | 6.8 |
| 09/24AwaySierra LeoneG2-3 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 48/54 | 7.2 |
| 09/18SilkeborgP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 61/70 | 6.8 |
| 09/13SønderjyskeE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 60/61 | 7.2 |
| 09/04AwayViborg FFG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 45/52 | 7.4 |
| 08/30Odense BoldklubE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23/30 | 6.3 |
| 08/23AwayHorsensP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 45/55 | 6.2 |
| 08/16MidtjyllandE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 20/24 | 6.9 |
| 07/29Polissya ZhitomirG2-1 | 37' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 07/26LyngbyG3-2 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13/15 | 6.3 |
| 07/23AwayPolissya ZhitomirE3-3 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71/77 | 6.6 |
| 02/10AwayHeart of MidlothianP1-0 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16/23 | 5.3 |
| 02/04Dundee UnitedG3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 28/38 | 7.4 |
| 01/20NapoliE1-1 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
FLU
PAL
RI
LDN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG




