Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Haiti Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/27 | Seattle Reign | National Womens Soccer League | 25 | 1,095 | 1 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Haiti Women | Concacaf W Qualifiers | 3 | 225 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Seattle Reign | National Womens Soccer League | 21 | 1,085 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Seattle Reign | National Womens Soccer League | 10 | 271 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Haiti Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 78 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Haiti Women | Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification | 5 | 450 | 6 | 7 |
| 2023/24 | Montpellier Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 22 | 1,661 | 5 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | Haiti Women | Women's World Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Montpellier Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 21 | 1,798 | 9 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Haiti Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Montpellier Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 20 | 1,030 | 5 | 4 |
| 2020/21 | Montpellier Féminines | French Feminine Division 1 | 22 | 1,630 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | Haiti Women | Olympic Women's Tournament Qualifying Concacaf | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Haiti Women U20 | Women's Under 20 World Cup | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Haiti Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 165 | 10,628 | 38 | 23 |
Women's Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
2026/27No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
National Womens Soccer League
2026/27Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 18 |
| Shots | 1.81 | 27 |
| Chances created | 1.97 | 92 |
| Dribbles | 0.90 | 51 |
| Touches in the box | 3.04 | 20 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Internationals Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Concacaf W Qualifiers
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
National Womens Soccer League
2025/26Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.58 | 4 |
| Chances created | 0.58 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 1.33 | 78 |
| Touches in the box | 3.24 | 22 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Internationals Women
2024/25No stats available right now.
National Womens Soccer League
2024/25Compared with 74 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.33 | 70 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 7 |
| Chances created | 1.33 | 55 |
| Dribbles | 1.33 | 68 |
| Touches in the box | 5.98 | 72 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
CAC Women's Games
2023/24No stats available right now.
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
French Feminine Division 1
2023/24Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 34 |
| Shots | 2.17 | 55 |
| Chances created | 1.52 | 64 |
| Dribbles | 2.44 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 5.26 | 73 |
| Aerial game | 31% | 27 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 45 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Club Friendlies Women
2023/24No stats available right now.
Coupe de France Feminine
2023/24No stats available right now.
Women's World Cup
2022/23Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 2.33 | 62 |
| Chances created | 1.00 | 46 |
| Dribbles | 2.67 | 77 |
| Touches in the box | 4.00 | 42 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Women's World Cup Concacaf-Conmebol Play-off
2022/23No stats available right now.
French Feminine Division 1
2022/23Compared with 45 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.45 | 77 |
| Shots | 2.90 | 77 |
| Chances created | 1.50 | 70 |
| Dribbles | 1.45 | 68 |
| Touches in the box | 5.86 | 77 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 30 |
| Shots | 58 |
| Dribbles completed | 29 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Club Friendlies Women
2022/23No stats available right now.
Coupe de France Feminine
2022/23No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
French Feminine Division 1
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 26 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Club Friendlies Women
2021/22No stats available right now.
Coupe de France Feminine
2021/22No stats available right now.
French Feminine Division 1
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Coupe de France Feminine
2020/21No stats available right now.
Olympic Women's Tournament Qualifying Concacaf
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Feminine Division 1
2019/20No stats available right now.
Women's Under 20 World Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Women's Champions League
2017/18No stats available right now.
Concacaf Women's U20 Championship
2017/18No stats available right now.
Sud Ladies Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/13Australia WomenP1-7 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19/26 | 6.4 |
| 10/09Japan WomenP1-5 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 31/40 | 7.9 |
| 10/02North Carolina CourageP0-1 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5/8 | 5.9 |
| 09/25Boston LegacyG2-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 | 6.1 |
| 08/01Denmark WomenP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13/19 | 6.6 |
| 07/28AwayChina PR WomenP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10/16 | 6.4 |
| 07/22AwayEngland WomenP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8/14 | 6.9 |
| 07/08AwayKorea Republic WomenP2-1 | 78' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 | 7.8 |
| 06/25AwayCosta Rica WomenP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 | 6.0 |
| 02/03AwayPanama WomenG0-6 | 90' | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 13/25 | 8.6 |
| 01/31Costa Rica WomenP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19/24 | 5.9 |
| 01/28AwayUSA WomenP4-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 11/17 | 6.3 |
| 09/20AwayUSA WomenP8-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9/15 | 6.0 |
| 09/17AwayUSA WomenP5-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7/12 | 6.3 |
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
FLU
PAL
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY

