Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | South Georgia Tormenta | USL League One | 19 | 748 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | South Georgia Tormenta | USL League One Cup | 8 | 325 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Southport | English Blue Square Bet North | 20 | 1,318 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Southport | English Blue Square Bet North | 37 | 2,380 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Southport | English Blue Square Bet North | 27 | 1,357 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Southport | English Blue Square Bet North | 12 | 623 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Accrington Stanley | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Accrington Stanley | English League 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 seasons | 126 | 6,770 | 22 | 0 |
US Open Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
USL League One
2024/25Compared with 53 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.36 | 65 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 29 |
| Chances created | 0.60 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 0.72 | 37 |
| Touches in the box | 3.73 | 31 |
| Aerial game | 24% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
USL League One Cup
2024/25Compared with 17 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.28 | 35 |
| Shots | 0.83 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.11 | 35 |
| Dribbles | 0.83 | 29 |
| Touches in the box | 3.32 | 18 |
| Aerial game | 11% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Embargoed Fixtures - ISL
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet North
2023/24Compared with 104 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 50 |
| Shots | 0.27 | 50 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English FA Cup Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet North
2022/23Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.30 | 62 |
| Shots | 0.30 | 62 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
English FA Trophy
2022/23No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet North
2021/22Compared with 95 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.33 | 63 |
| Shots | 0.33 | 63 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
English FA Trophy
2021/22No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet North
2020/21Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.14 | 29 |
| Shots | 0.14 | 29 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English FA Trophy
2020/21No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English League 1
2019/20No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Irish FAI Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Irish Premier League
2019/20No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2019/20No stats available right now.
Welsh Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Welsh Premier League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Welsh League Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
English League 1
2018/19No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2017/18No stats available right now.
English League 2
2017/18No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/26AwayGreenville TriumphP5-1 | 55' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 | 5.7 |
| 10/19Union OmahaP2-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 5.6 |
| 10/11Richmond KickersE2-2 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13/19 | 6.1 |
| 10/05AwayNorthern Colorado Hailstorm FCP4-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 09/21Charlotte IndependenceE3-3 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 | 6.2 |
| 09/14AwaySpokane VelocityE0-0 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/8 | 6.2 |
| 09/01One KnoxvilleP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/16 | 5.8 |
| 08/17Northern Colorado Hailstorm FCE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 | 6.2 |
| 08/10AwayRichmond KickersE1-1 | 68' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/17 | 7.7 |
| 08/04Spokane VelocityE3-3 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7/11 | 5.9 |
| 07/27AwayCentral Valley Fuego FCP3-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 | 5.5 |
| 07/20AwayCharlotte IndependenceE1-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 | 6.3 |
| 07/05One KnoxvilleP0-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 06/29AwayCentral Valley Fuego FCE1-1 | 55' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/1 | 6.5 |
| 06/15AwayForward MadisonE0-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM

