Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Paide | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 530 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Paide | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Paide | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Pyunik | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 187 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Pyunik | UEFA Europa Conference League | 3 | 265 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Kristiansund BK | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 7 | 526 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Estonia | UEFA Nations League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Kristiansund BK | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 26 | 2,318 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Flora | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Flora | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Estonia | International Friendlies | 9 | 679 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 seasons | 82 | 6,717 | 0 | 0 |
Estonian Meistriliiga
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 75% | 92 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 6 |
| Tackles | 0.34 | 71 |
| Interceptions | 0.51 | 69 |
| Clearances | 2.04 | 75 |
| Pass accuracy | 90% | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Estonian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Estonian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Estonian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 96 |
| Tackles | 2.00 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 2.00 | 73 |
| Pass accuracy | 56% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Armenian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Armenian Premier League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 47% | 14 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 25 |
| Tackles | 0.34 | 12 |
| Interceptions | 2.38 | 92 |
| Clearances | 4.08 | 80 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 12 |
International Friendlies
2022/23Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 72 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1.11 | 52 |
| Clearances | 1.11 | 41 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 81 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2022/23Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 81 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3.10 | 99 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Armenian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Armenian Premier League
2021/22No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2020/21No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 29% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 9 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 2.67 | 47 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Bulgarian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2019/20No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2018/19No stats available right now.
Norwegian NM Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 37 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Norwegian NM Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 31 |
| Interceptions | 53 |
| Clearances | 156 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2016/17No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Estonian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Estonian Meistriliiga
2014/15No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2014/15No stats available right now.
Estonian Meistriliiga
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2012/13No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/12AwayRapidP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46/51 | 6.9 |
| 08/06RapidP1-4 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28/31 | 7.4 |
| 07/30AwayZiraE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 07/23ZiraG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 07/16HegelmannG3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
| 07/09AwayHegelmannE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 01/12AwaySwedenP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/9 | 6.5 |
| 03/23AwayHungaryP1-0 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 38/44 | 6.0 |
| 11/03BaselP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 47/53 | 6.4 |
| 10/27AwaySK Slovan BratislavaP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 31/36 | 6.4 |
| 10/13AwayZalgirisP2-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38/43 | 6.3 |
| 09/26AwaySan MarinoG0-4 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39/39 | 6.8 |
| 11/11AwayItalyP4-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24/30 | 6.0 |
| 10/14ArmeniaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40/45 | 6.0 |
| 10/11North MacedoniaE3-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30/34 | 6.3 |
NEW
GAM
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA



