Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 5 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Rapid | Austrian Bundesliga | 14 | 426 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Rapid | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Rapid | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Rapid | UEFA Europa Conference League | 10 | 184 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SK Rapid Wien II | Austrian Erste Liga | 5 | 374 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SCR Altach | Austrian Bundesliga | 12 | 333 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SCR Altach | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | First Vienna | Austrian Erste Liga | 14 | 1,197 | 9 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Austria U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 3 | 77 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | SCR Altach | Austrian Bundesliga | 23 | 1,520 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | SCR Altach | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Austria U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | SCR Altach | Austrian Bundesliga | 23 | 1,189 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Vorarlberg U18 | Austrian Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 118 | 5,967 | 18 | 3 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2025/26Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 2.37 | 47 |
| Chances created | 2.37 | 93 |
| Dribbles | 0.79 | 44 |
| Touches in the box | 6.32 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 12 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2025/26No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2024/25Compared with 60 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 35 |
| Shots | 1.69 | 25 |
| Chances created | 0.63 | 20 |
| Dribbles | 1.06 | 55 |
| Touches in the box | 4.01 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots | 2.45 | 50 |
| Chances created | 0.49 | 10 |
| Dribbles | 2.93 | 98 |
| Touches in the box | 6.36 | 77 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2024/25Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.48 | 80 |
| Shots | 0.48 | 53 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 6 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 22 |
| Touches in the box | 0.48 | 22 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2023/24No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2023/24Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.35 | 16 |
| Chances created | 0.81 | 32 |
| Dribbles | 0.81 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 3.78 | 42 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2023/24Compared with 64 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.68 | 96 |
| Shots | 0.68 | 77 |
| Chances created | 0.38 | 79 |
| Dribbles | 0.08 | 52 |
| Touches in the box | 0.90 | 71 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 58 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 27 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
Austrian Jugendliga U18
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/14AwayDe GraafschapP2-1 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 6.1 |
| 03/06MVV MaastrichtE1-1 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.5 |
| 02/27AwayJong PSVE1-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 02/20Jong AjaxP0-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 02/13FC EmmenG1-0 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 05/11AwayAustria WienG1-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 | 6.0 |
| 05/04Wolfsberger ACP0-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 5.7 |
| 04/20AwayWolfsberger ACP5-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 5.8 |
| 04/17DjurgårdenP1-4 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.1 |
| 04/13Austria WienG2-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 | 6.1 |
| 04/10AwayDjurgårdenG0-1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | 5.9 |
| 03/30SalzburgP0-2 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 | 6.6 |
| 03/16Grazer AK 1902G3-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 | 5.7 |
| 03/13Borac Banja LukaG2-1 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.0 |
| 03/06AwayBorac Banja LukaE1-1 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | 6.3 |
PUM
CAZ
TAL
CAI
ALI
IST
MUN
ANT
COB
ESP
OLA
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR
SLO
RIE
PLA
ARG
ROS
IND




