Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Greenville Triumph | USL League One | 21 | 937 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Greenville Triumph | USL League One | 8 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Tucson | USL League One | 28 | 2,456 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC | United Soccer League | 17 | 803 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC | United Soccer League | 8 | 401 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 seasons | 82 | 4,933 | 1 | 5 |
US Open Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
USL League One
2023/24Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 66 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 35 |
| Tackles | 1.44 | 91 |
| Interceptions | 1.44 | 87 |
| Clearances | 1.25 | 14 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
US Open Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
USL League One
2022/23Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 74% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 4 |
| Tackles | 1.88 | 96 |
| Interceptions | 1.34 | 62 |
| Clearances | 1.07 | 8 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 66 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 4 |
USL League One
2021/22Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 52 |
| Aerial game | 52% | 41 |
| Tackles | 1.21 | 77 |
| Interceptions | 1.80 | 73 |
| Clearances | 1.14 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 35 |
| Tackles won | 33 |
| Interceptions | 49 |
| Clearances | 31 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
US Open Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
United Soccer League
2019/20Compared with 251 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 66% | 93 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 20 |
| Tackles | 1.68 | 86 |
| Interceptions | 1.34 | 58 |
| Clearances | 0.67 | 3 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
US Open Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
United Soccer League
2018/19Compared with 241 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 59% | 62 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 8 |
| Tackles | 2.24 | 96 |
| Interceptions | 1.80 | 43 |
| Clearances | 0.67 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 22 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
US Open Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/20AwayCharlotte IndependenceP3-2 | 77' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30/34 | 6.3 |
| 10/14LexingtonE1-1 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18/20 | 7.1 |
| 10/04AwayCentral Valley Fuego FCG1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 09/29Northern Colorado Hailstorm FCP0-2 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24/26 | 6.8 |
| 09/24AwayRichmond KickersG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23/27 | 6.8 |
| 09/16AwayOne KnoxvilleG0-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 13/15 | 6.9 |
| 09/09North Carolina FCP0-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/01AwayLexingtonE1-1 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 | 6.1 |
| 08/26Union OmahaP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11/16 | 5.9 |
| 08/23Chattanooga Red WolvesG2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5/8 | 6.5 |
| 08/19AwayNorthern Colorado Hailstorm FCE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 18/22 | 6.9 |
| 08/12AwayNorth Carolina FCP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35/45 | 7.0 |
| 08/05Charlotte IndependenceG3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 49/56 | 6.5 |
| 07/29AwayForward MadisonE1-1 | 89' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 38/46 | 8.7 |
| 07/22AwaySouth Georgia TormentaG1-2 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.9 |
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
FSY
NAH
HBT
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
ENS
JSK
ASO
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT

