Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Panaitolikos | Greek Super League | 5 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Omonia Nicosia | Cypriot Division 1 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Omonia Nicosia | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 374 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Omonia Nicosia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 5 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Omonia Nicosia | UEFA Europa Conference League | 8 | 483 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Omonia Nicosia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 499 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Montenegro | UEFA Nations League | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sutjeska | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sutjeska | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Montenegro | International Friendlies | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Sutjeska | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 280 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Montenegro | International Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Sutjeska | Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sutjeska | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 seasons | 50 | 3,216 | 2 | 1 |
Greek Super League
2026/27Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.36 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 43 |
| Dribbles | 1.81 | 93 |
| Duels won | 53% | 64 |
| Recoveries | 1.08 | 14 |
| Forward passes | 26.75 | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Greek Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2025/26Compared with 87 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.24 | 5 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 24 |
| Dribbles | 0.48 | 47 |
| Duels won | 39% | 14 |
| Recoveries | 3.13 | 90 |
| Forward passes | 23.10 | 38 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.08 | 81 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 12 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Duels won | 67% | 94 |
| Recoveries | 1.08 | 61 |
| Forward passes | 5.42 | 44 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Cypriot Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2024/25Compared with 82 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.37 | 18 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 69 |
| Dribbles | 0.37 | 25 |
| Duels won | 53% | 59 |
| Recoveries | 2.98 | 81 |
| Forward passes | 27.95 | 53 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.36 | 89 |
| Pass accuracy | 90% | 82 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 41 |
| Duels won | 33% | 4 |
| Recoveries | 0.72 | 78 |
| Forward passes | 17.13 | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2024/25Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.85 | 38 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 15 |
| Dribbles | 0.85 | 58 |
| Duels won | 38% | 4 |
| Recoveries | 2.55 | 79 |
| Forward passes | 33.11 | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Cypriot Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Montenegro Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Montenegro First League
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Montenegro Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Montenegro First League
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
Montenegro Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Montenegro First League
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Montenegro Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Montenegro First League
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Montenegro Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Montenegro First League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Montenegro Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Montenegro First League
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/20PAOK SalonikaP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32/39 | 7.1 |
| 09/13AwayPanathinaikosP3-0 | 57' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 29/33 | 6.9 |
| 09/06AwayLevadiakosG0-2 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16/21 | 7.1 |
| 08/29KalamataG2-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 | 5.6 |
| 08/23Asteras TripolisG3-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.9 |
| 12/18Raków CzęstochowaP0-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23/26 | 6.0 |
| 12/11AwayRapidG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33/45 | 6.6 |
| 11/27Dynamo KyivG2-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 30/33 | 6.2 |
| 11/06AwayLausanne-SportE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32/48 | 6.2 |
| 10/23AwayDritaE1-1 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/11 | 6.2 |
| 10/02Mainz 05P0-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9/10 | 6.4 |
| 08/28Wolfsberger ACG1-0 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.7 |
| 08/21AwayWolfsberger ACP2-1 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 02/20AwayPafosP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 38/46 | 6.8 |
| 02/13PafosE1-1 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23/30 | 6.5 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL


